Football
Europa League
Terminé
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
18:55
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
Terminé
Séville FC
Séville FC
SEV
Séville FC
21:00
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
Terminé
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
DIN
Dynamo Kiev
21:00
FC Copenhague
COP
FC Copenhague
FC Copenhague
Terminé
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
21:00
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Terminé
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
21:00
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
Terminé
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
21:00
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Terminé
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
21:00
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Terminé
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
21:00
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
Terminé
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic Glasgow
21:00
Lazio de Rome
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio de Rome
Terminé
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
21:00
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Terminé
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
21:00
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Terminé
Eintracht Francfort
Eint. Francfort
SGE
Eintracht Francfort
21:00
Standard Liège
LIE
Standard
Standard Liège
Terminé
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
18:55
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Terminé
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
18:55
Glasgow Rangers
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Terminé
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
18:55
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Terminé
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
Ludogorets Razgrad
18:55
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Terminé
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
18:55
FC Oleksandriya
OLE
Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
Terminé
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
18:55
VfL Wolfsbourg
WOB
Wolfsbourg
VfL Wolfsbourg
Terminé
AS Rome
AS Rome
ROM
AS Rome
18:55
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Terminé
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:55
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Terminé
Besiktas
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
18:55
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Terminé
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
18:55
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Terminé
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
18:55
FK Astana
FKA
Astana
FK Astana
Terminé
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
18:55
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United