Football
Challenge League
Journée
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
1
20:00
1
1
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Terminé
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Journée
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
0
20:30
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Bienne
EHC Bienne
BIE
EHC Bienne
3
19:45
0
Genève-Servette
GEN
Genève-Servette
Genève-Servette
Terminé
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
1
19:45
2
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
Terminé
Fribourg
Spieltag
FR Gottéron
FR Gottéron
FRI
FR Gottéron
1
19:45
5
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Terminé
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
3
19:45
1
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
1er tiers
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
5
19:45
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Terminé
Zurich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
1
19:45
2
CP Berne
SCB
CP Berne
CP Berne
1er tiers
Swiss League
Winterthur
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthour
Winterthour
WIN
EHC Winterthour
1
0
1
0
20:00
3
2
1
0
EHC Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Terminé
Football
Primera División
Huesca
Journée
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
0
0
21:00
1
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Live
Serie A
Reggio Emilia
Journée
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
3
1
20:30
1
1
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Terminé
Ligue 1
Monaco
Journée
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
1
1
20:45
1
1
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
Live
Tennis
Team Europe - Team World
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarie
2
6
6
20:00
0
1
4
États-Unis
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Terminé
Team Europe - Team World
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
Edm
Royaume-Uni
1
6
1
21:30
0
4
0
États-Unis
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
2e set
Viertelfinale
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldavie
2
7
6
14:00
0
6
4
Lituanie
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
France
2
7
6
16:05
0
6
2
France
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japon
2
6
4
6
18:00
1
3
6
4
Géorgie
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Matthias Bachinger
M. Bachinger
Bac
Allemagne
1
6
2
2
20:30
1
3
6
3
Allemagne
Mad
Maden
Yannick Maden
3e set
Viertelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Canada
1
6
5
3
12:00
2
3
7
6
Slovaquie
Kli
M. Klizan
Martin Klizan
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italie
0
6
3
14:25
2
7
6
Espagne
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnie-Herzégovine
0
3
4
16:10
2
6
6
Suisse
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Autriche
2
6
3
7
17:45
1
2
6
6
Russie
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Terminé
Halbfinale
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
Chine
2
6
6
12:00
0
2
2
Allemagne
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Terminé
Halbfinale
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kazakhstan
2
6
6
13:35
0
1
4
États-Unis
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettonie
0
3
2
07:00
2
6
6
Russie
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
Rod
Russie
1
6
3
0
08:50
2
3
6
6
Pays-Bas
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
Min
Luxembourg
1
2
6
5
10:50
2
6
4
7
Croatie
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Roumanie
1
3
6
4
13:20
2
6
4
6
Grèce
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russie
0
0
1
16:25
2
6
6
Taïwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
États-Unis
1
1
7
6
05:00
2
6
6
7
République tchèque
Pli
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Croatie
2
6
6
07:50
0
3
4
France
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japon
2
6
6
09:25
0
3
4
République tchèque
Str
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italie
0
5
11:15
0
3
Biélorussie
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Terminé
Abandon
Football
SüperLig
Erzurum
Journée
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
0
0
19:00
1
0
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Terminé
Bursa
Journée
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
BUR
Bursaspor
0
0
19:00
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Terminé
Eredivisie
Almelo
Journée
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
4
1
20:00
0
0
De Graafschap
GRA
De Graafs.
De Graafschap
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Journée
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
0
0
21:30
1
1
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
Live
2. Bundesliga
Ingolstadt
Journée
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
18:30
1
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Terminé
Sandhausen
Journée
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
0
18:30
2
1
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
DEL
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
4
2
1
1
19:30
2
1
0
1
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Terminé
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
5
3
2
0
19:30
2
1
1
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Terminé
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
0
0
0
19:30
3
0
0
3
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Terminé
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KRE
Krefeld Pinguine
6
1
3
1
1
19:30
5
2
2
1
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Terminé
ap
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2
0
1
1
19:30
5
3
0
2
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Terminé
Cologne
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
1
0
0
1
19:30
2
0
2
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Terminé
Munich
Spieltag
EHC Red Bull München
München
MUC
EHC Red Bull München
2
0
1
1
19:30
1
1
0
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Terminé
Unihockey
NLA
Chur
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
0
20:00
0
Kloten-Bülach Jets
KBJ
Kloten-Bülach
Kloten-Bülach Jets
St. Gallen
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
0
20:00
0
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz