Football
Bundesliga
20:30
München
Journée
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
2
2
1
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2. Bundesliga
18:30
Aue
Journée
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
0
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Duisburg
Journée
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
MSV Duisburg
1
0
3
1
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Ligue 1
19:00
Nice
Journée
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
2
1
2
2
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
20:45
Villeneuve d’Ascq
Journée
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
0
3
2
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
SüperLig
19:00
Journée
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
3
3
4
1
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Primeira Liga
21:30
Porto
Journée
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
1
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Hockey sur glace
DEL
19:30
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
3
0
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
3
1
1
1
2
0
2
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
3
0
1
2
6
3
2
1
EHC Red Bull München
MUC
München
EHC Red Bull München
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NUR
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
National League
19:45
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
2
0
2
3
3
0
EHC Bienne
BIE
EHC Bienne
EHC Bienne
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
Langnau
SCT
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
1
Genève-Servette
GEN
Genève-Servette
Genève-Servette
Fribourg
Spieltag
FR Gottéron
FR Gottéron
FRI
FR Gottéron
1
0
1
1
1
0
EHC Kloten
FLY
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Bern
Spieltag
CP Berne
CP Berne
SCB
CP Berne
4
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Swiss League
20:00
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
2
1
1
4
1
2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswill
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Unihockey
NLA
19:30
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
0
0
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Tennis
13:00
Team Europe - Team World
Marin Cilic
M.Cilic
Cil
Croatie
2
7
7
0
6
6
États-Unis
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
15:10
Team Europe - Team World
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Autriche
2
6
7
10
1
7
6
7
États-Unis
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
19:00
Team Europe - Team World
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Allemagne
2
7
7
0
6
6
Canada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
21:50
Team Europe - Team World
Berdych, T. / Nadal, R.
Berdych/Nadal
République tchèque
0
0
Australie
Kyrgios/Sock
Kyrgios, N. / Sock, J.
14:00
Viertelfinale
Kenny De Schepper
K. De Schepper
DeS
France
0
5
6
2
7
7
Allemagne
Zve
M. Zverev
Mischa Zverev
15:55
Viertelfinale
Marius Copil
M. Copil
Cop
Roumanie
0
2
4
2
6
6
Allemagne
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
18:00
Viertelfinale
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
France
2
7
5
7
1
6
7
6
Belgique
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
20:50
Viertelfinale
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
Ist
Ouzbékistan
0
5
1
1
7
0
Géorgie
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
12:00
Viertelfinale
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnie-Herzégovine
2
6
2
6
1
3
6
4
Royaume-Uni
Bro
L. Broady
Liam Broady
14:15
Viertelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Espagne
2
6
6
0
1
2
Serbien
Tro
V. Troicki
Viktor Troicki
15:45
Viertelfinale
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Allemagne
2
3
6
6
1
6
3
2
France
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
18:00
Viertelfinale
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italie
2
6
6
0
3
0
Lituanie
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
12:00
Halbfinale
Yanina Wickmayer
Y. Wickmayer
Wic
Belgique
0
3
3
2
6
6
Serbien
Kru
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
13:15
Halbfinale
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
Rod
Russie
0
6
3
2
7
6
Chine
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
04:00
Viertelfinale
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Roumanie
0
3
1
2
6
6
Thaïlande
Kum
L. Kumkhum
Luksika Kumkhum
05:25
Viertelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettonie
2
6
6
0
3
1
Paraguay
Cep
V. Cepede
Veronica Cepede
06:55
Viertelfinale
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
Australie
0
3
4
2
6
6
Pays-Bas
Hog
R. Hogenkamp
Richel Hogenkamp
08:25
Viertelfinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brésil
2
6
6
0
4
4
Espagne
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
05:00
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russie
2
5
6
6
1
7
3
1
République tchèque
Str
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
07:45
Viertelfinale
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Allemagne
2
7
7
0
6
5
République tchèque
Pli
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
09:50
Viertelfinale
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Espagne
2
6
6
0
2
4
France
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
11:30
Viertelfinale
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
Woz
Danemark
1
3
7
3
1
6
6
1
Slovaquie
Cib
D. Cibulkova
Dominika Cibulkova

Super League

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB852118:71117
2FC ZurichFC ZurichFC ZurichFCZ83509:4514
3FC St-GallFC St-GallFC St-GallSG833211:11012
4FC BâleFC BâleFC BâleBAS832313:11211
5FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO83238:10-211
6FC LucerneFC LucerneFC LucerneLUZ824211:13-210
7GrasshoppersGrasshoppersGrasshoppersGC823312:16-49
8FC ThouneFC ThouneFC ThouneTHU822415:16-18
9FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG82249:11-28
10FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS813411:18-76
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relégation

Champions League

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN11003:033
2CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSK11002:113
3SL BenficaSL BenficaBenficaBEN10011:2-10
4FC BâleFC BâleFC BâleBAS10010:3-30
  • Prochaine phase
  • Europa League
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG11005:053
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB11003:033
3RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtAnderlechtRSC10010:3-30
4Celtic FCCeltic FCCelticCFC10010:5-50
  • Prochaine phase
  • Europa League
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE11006:063
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM10100:001
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL10100:001
4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR10010:6-60
  • Prochaine phase
  • Europa League
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB11003:033
2Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP11003:213
3Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP10012:3-10
4JuventusJuventusJuventusJUV10010:3-30
  • Prochaine phase
  • Europa League
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV10102:201
1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV10102:201
3NK MariborNK MariborNK MariborMAR10101:101
3Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaSpartakSPM10101:101
  • Prochaine phase
  • Europa League
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI11004:043
2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar DonetskDonetskDON11002:113
3SSC NapoliSSC NapoliNapoliNAP10011:2-10
4FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY10010:4-40
  • Prochaine phase
  • Europa League
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES11003:123
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON10101:101
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL10101:101
4FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP10011:3-20
  • Prochaine phase
  • Europa League
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA11003:033
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT11003:123
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB10011:3-20
4APOEL NikosiaAPOEL NikosiaAPOELNIK10010:3-30
  • Prochaine phase
  • Europa League