Viertelfinale, 1. Spiel
10.03.2021
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
19:00
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
19:30
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Beendet
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
20:00
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
17.03.2021
Beendet
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
19:30
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Viertelfinale, 2. Spiel
13.03.2021
Beendet
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
17:00
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
17:00
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
20:30
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Viertelfinale, 3. Spiel
14.03.2021
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
16:00
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
16:00
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
16:00
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
17:00
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Viertelfinale, 4. Spiel
20.03.2021
Beendet
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
17:00
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
17:00
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
17:00
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Viertelfinale, 5. Spiel
21.03.2021
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
16:00
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
16:00
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
16:00
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
17:00
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Viertelfinale, 6. Spiel
27.03.2021
Beendet
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
16:00
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
17:00
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
17:15
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Viertelfinale, 7. Spiel
28.03.2021
Beendet
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
17:00
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United