• Rennen
    24.10. 12:20

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sam Lowes
    Sam Lowes
    Lowes
    ELF Marc VDS
    Großbritannien
    40:25.180m
  • 2
    Augusto Fernandez
    Augusto Fernandez
    Fernandez
    ELF Marc VDS
    Spanien
    +1.233s
  • 3
    Aron Canet
    Aron Canet
    Canet
    Aspar Team
    Spanien
    +1.400s

Weitere Plätze

  • 40:25.180m
    1
    Großbritannien
    Sam Lowes
  • +1.233s
    2
    Spanien
    Augusto Fernandez
  • +0.167s
    3
    Spanien
    Aron Canet
  • +1.154s
    4
    Italien
    Celestino Vietti
  • +1.689s
    5
    Spanien
    Jorge Navarro
  • +0.955s
    6
    Italien
    Stefano Manzi
  • +9.063s
    7
    Australien
    Remy Gardner
  • +1.607s
    8
    Italien
    Fabio Di Giannantonio
  • +3.037s
    9
    Japan
    Ai Ogura
  • +0.164s
    10
    Spanien
    Marcos Ramirez
  • +0.606s
    11
    Spanien
    Albert Arenas
  • +4.634s
    12
    Niederlande
    Bo Bendsneyder
  • +2.468s
    13
    Großbritannien
    Jake Dixon
  • +7.922s
    14
    Schweiz
    Thomas Lüthi
  • +1.541s
    15
    Deutschland
    Marcel Schrötter
  • +1.350s
    16
    Spanien
    Fermín Aldeguer
  • +0.309s
    17
    Belgien
    Barry Baltus
  • +0.067s
    18
    Italien
    Nicolò Bulega
  • +12.821s
    19
    Italien
    Simone Corsi
  • +12.187s
    20
    Italien
    Lorenzo Baldassarri
  • DNF
    21
    Italien
    Marco Bezzecchi
  • DNF
    22
    Spanien
    Xavier Vierge
  • DNF
    23
    Italien
    Tony Arbolino
  • DNF
    24
    Italien
    Mattia Casadei
  • DNF
    25
    Spanien
    Raúl Fernández
  • DNF
    26
    Spanien
    Héctor Garzo
  • DNF
    27
    Italien
    Tommaso Marcon
  • DNF
    28
    USA
    Cameron Beaubier
  • DNF
    29
    Thailand
    Somklat Chantra

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Sam LowesGroßbritannien40:25.180m
2Augusto FernandezSpanien+1.233s
3Aron CanetSpanien+1.400s
4Celestino ViettiItalien+2.554s
5Jorge NavarroSpanien+4.243s
6Stefano ManziItalien+5.198s
7Remy GardnerAustralien+14.261s
8Fabio Di GiannantonioItalien+15.868s
9Ai OguraJapan+18.905s
10Marcos RamirezSpanien+19.069s
11Albert ArenasSpanien+19.675s
12Bo BendsneyderNiederlande+24.309s
13Jake DixonGroßbritannien+26.777s
14Thomas LüthiSchweiz+34.699s
15Marcel SchrötterDeutschland+36.240s
16Fermín AldeguerSpanien+37.590s
17Barry BaltusBelgien+37.899s
18Nicolò BulegaItalien+37.966s
19Simone CorsiItalien+50.787s
20Lorenzo BaldassarriItalien+1:02.974m
21Marco BezzecchiItalienDNF
22Xavier ViergeSpanienDNF
23Tony ArbolinoItalienDNF
24Mattia CasadeiItalienDNF
25Raúl FernándezSpanienDNF
26Héctor GarzoSpanienDNF
27Tommaso MarconItalienDNF
28Cameron BeaubierUSADNF
29Somklat ChantraThailandDNF

Rennkalender

Katar
Katar GP
28.03.
S. Lowes
Katar
Doha GP
04.04.
S. Lowes
Portugal
Portugal GP
18.04.
R. Fernández
Spanien
Spanien GP
02.05.
F. Di Giannantonio
Frankreich
Frankreich GP
16.05.
R. Fernández
Italien
Italien GP
30.05.
R. Gardner
Spanien
Katalonien GP
06.06.
R. Gardner
Deutschland
Deutschland GP
20.06.
R. Gardner
Niederlande
Niederlande GP
27.06.
R. Fernández
Österreich
Steiermark GP
08.08.
Sky Racing VR46
Österreich
Österreich GP
15.08.
R. Fernández
England
Großbritannien GP
29.08.
R. Gardner
Spanien
Aragon GP
12.09.
R. Fernández
San Marino
San Marino GP
19.09.
R. Fernández
USA
Amerika
03.10.
R. Fernández
San Marino
Emilia Romagna GP
22.10. - 24.10.
S. Lowes
Portugal
Algarve GP
07.11.
R. Gardner
Spanien
Valencia GP
14.11.
R. Fernández