• Super G
    11.02.2021 13:00
  • Abfahrt
    14.02.2021 11:00
  • Alpine Kombination
    15.02.2021 11:15
  • Parallel
    16.02.2021 14:00
  • Riesenslalom
    19.02.2021 10:00
  • Slalom
    21.02.2021 10:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Marco Schwarz
    Marco Schwarz
    Schwarz
    Österreich
    Österreich
    2:05.86m
  • 2
    Alexis Pinturault
    Alexis Pinturault
    Pinturault
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +0.04s
  • 3
    Loïc Meillard
    Loïc Meillard
    Meillard
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +1.12s

Weitere Plätze

  • 2:05.86m
    1
    Österreich
    Marco Schwarz
  • +0.04s
    2
    Frankreich
    Alexis Pinturault
  • +1.12s
    3
    Schweiz
    Loïc Meillard
  • +1.33s
    4
    Kanada
    James Crawford
  • +2.46s
    5
    Deutschland
    Simon Jocher
  • +3.19s
    6
    Frankreich
    Victor Muffat Jeandet
  • +3.53s
    7
    Italien
    Riccardo Tonetti
  • +3.68s
    8
    Schweiz
    Justin Murisier
  • +3.83s
    9
    Tschechien
    Jan Zabystran
  • +3.86s
    10
    Kanada
    Trevor Philp
  • +4.24s
    11
    Kanada
    Broderick Thompson
  • +5.14s
    12
    Spanien
    Albert Ortega
  • +5.28s
    13
    Israel
    Barnabas Szollos
  • +5.64s
    14
    Italien
    Christof Innerhofer
  • +5.99s
    15
    Belgien
    Armand Marchant
  • +6.37s
    16
    USA
    Bryce Bennett
  • +7.04s
    17
    Slowenien
    Nejc Naraločnik
  • +8.94s
    18
    Argentinien
    Cristian Javier Simari Birkner
  • +9.01s
    19
    Norwegen
    Henrik Røa
  • +11.74s
    20
    Argentinien
    Juan Pablo Vallecillo
  • +12.82s
    21
    Ungarn
    Benjamin Szollos
  • +19.68s
    22
    Kanada
    Jeffrey Read
  • +23.02s
    23
    Italien
    Giovanni Franzoni
  • DNS
    24
    Norwegen
    Kjetil Jansrud
  • DSQ
    24
    Slowenien
    Bostjan Kline
  • DNF
    24
    Österreich
    Matthias Mayer
  • DNF
    24
    Österreich
    Vincent Kriechmayr
  • DNF
    24
    Schweiz
    Gino Caviezel
  • DNS
    24
    USA
    Jared Goldberg
  • DNF
    24
    Schweiz
    Luca Aerni
  • DNF
    24
    Neuseeland
    Willis Feasey
  • DNF
    24
    Ukraine
    Ivan Kovbasnyuk
  • DNF
    24
    Slowenien
    Martin Cater
  • DNS
    24
    Monaco
    Arnaud Alessandria
  • DNS
    24
    Frankreich
    Nils Allegre
  • DNF
    24
    Schweden
    Felix Monsén
  • DNF
    24
    Slowenien
    Miha Hrobat
  • DNF
    24
    Estland
    Juhan Luik
  • DNF
    24
    Schweden
    Olle Sundin

Startliste

Name
1KanadaJames Crawford
2FrankreichAlexis Pinturault
3ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr
4ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer
5ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz
6SchweizLoïc Meillard
7SchweizLuca Aerni
8SchweizGino Caviezel
9DeutschlandSimon Jocher
10ItalienRiccardo Tonetti
11KanadaTrevor Philp
12NorwegenKjetil Jansrud
13USABryce Bennett
14KanadaBroderick Thompson
15KanadaJeffrey Read
16SlowenienMiha Hrobat
17SlowenienBostjan Kline
18ItalienGiovanni Franzoni
19SlowenienMartin Cater
20TschechienJan Zabystran
21SchweizJustin Murisier
22ItalienChristof Innerhofer
23SchwedenOlle Sundin
24FrankreichVictor Muffat Jeandet
25SchwedenFelix Monsén
26NeuseelandWillis Feasey
27FrankreichNils Allegre
28SlowenienNejc Naraločnik
29USAJared Goldberg
30SpanienAlbert Ortega
31NorwegenHenrik Røa
32IsraelBarnabas Szollos
33BelgienArmand Marchant
34MonacoArnaud Alessandria
35ArgentinienCristian Javier Simari Birkner
36ArgentinienJuan Pablo Vallecillo
37EstlandJuhan Luik
38UkraineIvan Kovbasnyuk
39UngarnBenjamin Szollos