Beendet
Qarabağ FK
2:2
Omonia Nikosia
Qarabağ FK
Omonia Nikosia
0:1
  • 0:1
    Michal Ďuriš
    Ďuriš
    43.
    Elfmeter
  • 1:1
    Paris Psaltis
    Psaltis
    49.
    Eigentor
  • 2:1
    Patrick
    Patrick
    88.
  • 2:2
    Jordi Gómez
    Jordi Gómez
    90.
Stadion
Tofig Bakhramov
Zuschauer
17.231
Schiedsrichter
Morten Krogh
88.
2021-11-25T19:30:37Z
43.
2021-11-25T18:27:46Z
49.
2021-11-25T18:50:35Z
90.
2021-11-25T19:32:13Z
32.
2021-11-25T20:03:53Z
90.
2021-11-25T20:03:53Z
32.
2021-11-25T20:03:54Z
32.
2021-11-25T20:03:54Z
66.
2021-11-25T19:12:10Z
75.
2021-11-25T20:03:54Z
90.
2021-11-25T20:03:54Z
69.
2021-11-25T20:03:53Z
46.
2021-11-25T20:03:54Z
63.
2021-11-25T20:03:54Z
63.
2021-11-25T20:03:54Z
69.
2021-11-25T20:03:54Z
79.
2021-11-25T20:03:54Z
1.
2021-11-25T17:45:26Z
45.
2021-11-25T18:31:32Z
46.
2021-11-25T18:46:51Z
90.
2021-11-25T19:38:29Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Qarabağ FK
1
Siege Omonia Nikosia
0
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
6 : 3

Letzte Spiele

25.11.2021 18:45
Beendet
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
18:45
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
30.09.2021 21:00
Beendet
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
21:00
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

Höchste Siege

30.09.2021 21:00
Beendet
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
21:00
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:00
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS54109:1813
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC531113:31010
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK52035:12-76
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA50053:14-110
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA53115:2310
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO52125:327
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO51225:7-25
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM51225:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 532013:4911
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM531115:9610
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG52034:10-66
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF50141:10-91
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA53207:3411
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC51409:817
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB51316:606
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU50142:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY53209:5411
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 52127:617
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU52037:8-16
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA51131:5-44
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK540113:5812
2Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO52218:538
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL52216:428
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN50052:15-130
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE532010:7311
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT521211:837
3VitesseVitesseVitesseARN52129:817
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura51044:11-73
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS532011:6511
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR532010:5511
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI50325:10-53
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI50146:11-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs