Beendet
Omonia Nikosia
1:4
Qarabağ FK
Omonia Nikosia
Qarabağ FK
1:0
  • 1:0
    Jan Lecjaks
    Lecjaks
    40.
  • 1:1
    Kady
    Kady
    52.
  • 1:2
    Ramil Sheydaev
    Sheydaev
    73.
  • 1:3
    Maksim Medvedev
    Medvedev
    79.
    Elfmeter
  • 1:4
    Kady
    Kady
    90.
Stadion
Neo GSP Stadium
Zuschauer
8.345
Schiedsrichter
Bobby Madden
40.
2021-09-30T19:40:20Z
52.
2021-09-30T20:12:31Z
73.
2021-09-30T20:32:56Z
79.
2021-09-30T20:39:19Z
90.
2021-09-30T20:53:59Z
62.
2021-10-01T09:05:26Z
37.
2021-10-01T09:05:27Z
31.
2021-10-01T09:05:25Z
46.
2021-10-01T09:05:25Z
64.
2021-10-01T09:05:24Z
64.
2021-10-01T09:05:25Z
81.
2021-10-01T09:05:24Z
66.
2021-10-01T09:05:27Z
74.
2021-10-01T09:05:27Z
85.
2021-10-01T09:05:27Z
1.
2021-09-30T19:00:14Z
45.
2021-09-30T19:48:32Z
46.
2021-09-30T20:04:15Z
90.
2021-09-30T20:54:30Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege Omonia Nikosia
0
Siege Qarabağ FK
1
Torverhältnis
1 : 4

Letzte Spiele

30.09.2021 21:00
Beendet
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
21:00
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

Höchste Siege

30.09.2021 21:00
Beendet
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
21:00
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
21:00
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
21:00
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC321010:287
2LASKLASKLASKLAS32106:157
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK31024:9-53
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA30033:11-80
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA33004:049
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO32014:136
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO30122:5-31
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM30122:6-41
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 32109:277
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM32019:726
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG31022:6-43
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF30121:6-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA32104:227
2FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB31113:304
3Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC30305:503
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU30121:3-21
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY32105:237
2Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA31111:3-24
3Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 31024:403
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU31025:6-13
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL32105:237
2FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK32017:436
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO31114:404
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN30031:7-60
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE32106:427
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN32014:226
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT31117:434
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura30032:9-70
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS32107:347
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR32106:247
3FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI30123:6-31
4Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI30122:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs