Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
0:1
1. FC Union Berlin
M. Haifa
Union Berlin
0:0
  • 0:1
    Julian Ryerson
    Ryerson
    66.
    Kopfball
Stadion
Sammy Ofer Stadium
Zuschauer
22.150
Schiedsrichter
Michal Očenáš
66.
2021-11-25T19:07:35Z
33.
2021-11-25T18:18:38Z
76.
2021-11-25T19:18:25Z
90.
2021-11-25T19:35:27Z
70.
2021-11-25T19:12:06Z
74.
2021-11-25T19:14:14Z
90.
2021-11-25T19:32:19Z
61.
2021-11-25T19:02:52Z
61.
2021-11-25T19:03:20Z
70.
2021-11-25T19:12:43Z
70.
2021-11-25T19:13:09Z
85.
2021-11-25T19:27:44Z
63.
2021-11-25T19:05:09Z
64.
2021-11-25T19:05:36Z
64.
2021-11-25T19:05:54Z
74.
2021-11-25T19:15:16Z
85.
2021-11-25T19:28:09Z
1.
2021-11-25T17:45:52Z
45.
2021-11-25T18:31:49Z
46.
2021-11-25T18:47:34Z
90.
2021-11-25T19:36:53Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Maccabi Haifa
0
Siege 1. FC Union Berlin
2
Torverhältnis
0 : 4

Letzte Spiele

25.11.2021 18:45
Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
18:45
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
30.09.2021 21:00
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

Höchste Siege

30.09.2021 21:00
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
25.11.2021 18:45
Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
18:45
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:00
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS54109:1813
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC531113:31010
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK52035:12-76
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA50053:14-110
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA53115:2310
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO52125:327
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO51225:7-25
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM51225:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 532013:4911
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM531115:9610
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG52034:10-66
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF50141:10-91
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA53207:3411
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC51409:817
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB51316:606
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU50142:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY53209:5411
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 52127:617
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU52037:8-16
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA51131:5-44
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK540113:5812
2Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO52218:538
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL52216:428
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN50052:15-130
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE532010:7311
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT521211:837
3VitesseVitesseVitesseARN52129:817
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura51044:11-73
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS532011:6511
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR532010:5511
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI50325:10-53
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI50146:11-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs