Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
1:0
FK Jablonec
AZ Alkmaar
FK Jablonec
0:0
  • 1:0
    Albert Guðmundsson
    Guðmundsson
    53.
Stadion
AFAS Stadion
Zuschauer
9.071
Schiedsrichter
Rade Obrenović
53.
2021-09-30T17:54:55Z
58.
2021-10-01T08:03:48Z
16.
2021-10-01T08:03:51Z
51.
2021-10-01T08:03:51Z
84.
2021-10-01T08:03:50Z
66.
2021-10-01T08:03:47Z
78.
2021-10-01T08:03:50Z
90.
2021-10-01T08:03:48Z
46.
2021-10-01T08:03:51Z
69.
2021-10-01T08:03:51Z
85.
2021-10-01T08:03:52Z
1.
2021-09-30T16:45:38Z
45.
2021-09-30T17:31:36Z
46.
2021-09-30T17:47:12Z
90.
2021-09-30T18:35:22Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
3
Siege AZ Alkmaar
2
Siege FK Jablonec
0
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
4 : 1

Letzte Spiele

30.09.2021 18:45
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
18:45
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
04.08.2011 20:30
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
20:30
1:1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
28.07.2011 20:00
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
2:0
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec

Höchste Siege

28.07.2011 20:00
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
2:0
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
30.09.2021 18:45
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
18:45
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
21:00
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
21:00
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC321010:287
2LASKLASKLASKLAS32106:157
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK31024:9-53
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA30033:11-80
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA33004:049
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO32014:136
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO30122:5-31
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM30122:6-41
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 32109:277
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM32019:726
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG31022:6-43
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF30121:6-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA32104:227
2FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB31113:304
3Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC30305:503
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU30121:3-21
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY32105:237
2Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA31111:3-24
3Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 31024:403
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU31025:6-13
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL32105:237
2FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK32017:436
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO31114:404
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN30031:7-60
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE32106:427
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN32014:226
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT31117:434
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura30032:9-70
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS32107:347
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR32106:247
3FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI30123:6-31
4Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI30122:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs