Beendet
CSKA Sofia
0:0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Sofia
FK Bodø/Glimt
0:0
Stadion
Vasil Levski
Zuschauer
7.291
Schiedsrichter
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs
29.
2021-10-01T07:58:10Z
76.
2021-10-01T07:58:11Z
5.
2021-10-01T07:58:12Z
90.
2021-10-01T07:58:12Z
68.
2021-10-01T07:58:11Z
82.
2021-10-01T07:58:12Z
90.
2021-10-01T07:58:12Z
1.
2021-09-30T16:46:31Z
45.
2021-09-30T17:33:28Z
46.
2021-09-30T17:49:19Z
90.
2021-09-30T18:38:03Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege CSKA Sofia
0
Siege FK Bodø/Glimt
0
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
0 : 0

Letzte Spiele

30.09.2021 18:45
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
18:45
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

Höchste Siege

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
21:00
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
21:00
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC321010:287
2LASKLASKLASKLAS32106:157
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK31024:9-53
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA30033:11-80
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA33004:049
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO32014:136
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO30122:5-31
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM30122:6-41
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 32109:277
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM32019:726
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG31022:6-43
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF30121:6-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA32104:227
2FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB31113:304
3Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC30305:503
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU30121:3-21
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY32105:237
2Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA31111:3-24
3Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 31024:403
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU31025:6-13
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL32105:237
2FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK32017:436
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO31114:404
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN30031:7-60
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE32106:427
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN32014:226
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT31117:434
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura30032:9-70
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS32107:347
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR32106:247
3FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI30123:6-31
4Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI30122:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs