Beendet
HJK Helsinki
1:0
FC Alashkert
HJK
Alashkert
0:0
  • 1:0
    Atomu Tanaka
    Tanaka
    48.
Stadion
Stadion Bolt Arena
Zuschauer
4.424
Schiedsrichter
Bram Van Driessche
48.
2021-11-25T18:50:11Z
11.
2021-11-25T19:48:20Z
45.
2021-11-25T19:48:20Z
35.
2021-11-25T19:48:21Z
43.
2021-11-25T19:48:21Z
62.
2021-11-25T19:48:21Z
73.
2021-11-25T19:48:20Z
84.
2021-11-25T19:48:21Z
65.
2021-11-25T19:48:21Z
65.
2021-11-25T19:48:21Z
81.
2021-11-25T19:48:21Z
84.
2021-11-25T19:48:21Z
84.
2021-11-25T19:48:21Z
1.
2021-11-25T17:46:37Z
45.
2021-11-25T18:32:03Z
46.
2021-11-25T18:47:31Z
90.
2021-11-25T19:36:05Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege HJK Helsinki
2
Siege FC Alashkert
0
Torverhältnis
5 : 2

Letzte Spiele

25.11.2021 18:45
Beendet
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
18:45
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
30.09.2021 18:45
Beendet
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
18:45
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki

Höchste Siege

30.09.2021 18:45
Beendet
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
18:45
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
25.11.2021 18:45
Beendet
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
18:45
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:00
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS54109:1813
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC531113:31010
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK52035:12-76
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA50053:14-110
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA53115:2310
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO52125:327
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO51225:7-25
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM51225:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 532013:4911
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM531115:9610
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG52034:10-66
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF50141:10-91
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA53207:3411
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC51409:817
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB51316:606
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU50142:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY53209:5411
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 52127:617
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU52037:8-16
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA51131:5-44
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK540113:5812
2Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO52218:538
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL52216:428
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN50052:15-130
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE532010:7311
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT521211:837
3VitesseVitesseVitesseARN52129:817
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura51044:11-73
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS532011:6511
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR532010:5511
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI50325:10-53
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI50146:11-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs