Beendet
Servette Genève
2:0
Molde FK
Servette
Molde FK
1:0
  • 1:0
    Moussa Diallo
    Diallo
    18.
    Linksschuss
  • 2:0
    Grejohn Kyei
    Kyei
    59.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Stade de Genève
Zuschauer
3.842
Schiedsrichter
Jochem Kamphuis
18.
2021-07-29T18:49:41Z
59.
2021-07-29T19:50:20Z
8.
2021-07-29T18:39:38Z
44.
2021-07-29T19:14:59Z
45.
2021-07-29T19:20:06Z
66.
2021-07-29T19:55:57Z
83.
2021-07-29T20:12:41Z
90.
2021-07-29T20:26:49Z
90.
2021-07-30T08:04:20Z
8.
2021-07-29T18:40:03Z
42.
2021-07-29T19:13:24Z
90.
2021-07-29T20:24:25Z
58.
2021-07-29T19:49:08Z
73.
2021-07-29T20:03:01Z
82.
2021-07-29T20:11:46Z
82.
2021-07-29T20:12:12Z
58.
2021-07-29T19:50:06Z
67.
2021-07-29T19:57:03Z
68.
2021-07-29T19:57:46Z
80.
2021-07-29T20:10:31Z
80.
2021-07-29T20:11:00Z
1.
2021-07-29T18:31:25Z
45.
2021-07-29T19:20:59Z
46.
2021-07-29T19:35:40Z
90.
2021-07-29T20:27:24Z

Aufstellung

Servette Genève
Servette Genève

32
Jérémy Frick
8.
3
Gaël Clichy
45.
19
Yoan Severin
23
Vincent Sasso
5
Boris Cespedes
82.
7
Moussa Diallo
18.
83.
8
Timothé Cognat
82.
9
Miroslav Stevanović
44.
15
Theo Valls
73.
27
Alexis Antunes
58.
25
Grejohn Kyei
59.
66.

Molde FK
Molde FK

1
Andreas Linde
5
Sheriff Sinyan
6
Stian Gregersen
68.
28
Kristoffer Haugen
8.
7
Magnus Eikrem
80.
16
Etzaz Hussain
17
Fredrik Aursnes
19
Eirik Hestad
80.
22
Ola Brynhildsen
42.
67.
14
Erling Knudtzon
20
David Fofana
58.

Reservespieler

12
Ronny Rodelin
90.
58.
20
Papu Mendes
73.
28
David Douline
90.
82.
10
Alex Schalk
82.
40
Edin Omeragić
44
Léo Besson
35
Diogo Monteiro
34
Roggerio Nyakossi
33
Nicolas Vouilloz
22
Ricardo Azevedo
24
Malik Sawadogo

Reservespieler

10
Björn Sigurðarson
58.
25
Emil Breivik
90.
67.
3
Birk Risa
68.
73
Mathias Løvik
80.
15
Magnus Grødem
80.
69
Peder Lervik
34
Oliver Petersen
2
Martin Bjørnbak
47
Martin Tornes Kjørsvik

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
21:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
22:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
KAR
Shakter Karaganda
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
20:00
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK