19. Spieltag
21.01.2022
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
20:00
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
22:15
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
22.01.2022
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
16:30
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
19:00
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
21:30
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
23.01.2022
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
16:30
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
16:30
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
19:00
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
21:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP18162048:123650
2Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP18152134:102447
3SL BenficaSL BenficaBenficaBEN18132350:163441
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA1895432:191332
5Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL1876527:21627
6GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST1767423:19425
7Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor1874719:19025
8Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC1866625:21424
9CS MarítimoCS MarítimoCS MarítimoCSM1865723:27-423
10BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA1839620:28-818
11Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF1846813:22-918
12CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT18521124:36-1217
13CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 1845919:36-1717
14Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR1837818:27-916
15FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão1837822:32-1016
16FC VizelaFC VizelaVizelaViz1837816:30-1416
17FC AroucaFC AroucaFC AroucaFCA1735917:33-1614
18Belenenses SADBelenenses SADBelenenses SAD18251110:32-2211
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica151400,93
2FC PortoLuis DíazFC Porto171300,76
3Gil VicenteFran NavarroGil Vicente171100,65
4Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga161010,63
FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto181010,56
6FC FamalicãoSimon BanzaFC Famalicão14810,57
7GD EstorilAndré FrancoGD Estoril17740,41
Vitória GuimarãesMarcus EdwardsVitória Guimarães16730,44
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica17700,41
10Vitória GuimarãesOscar EstupiñánVitória Guimarães14610,43
FC PortoEvanilsonFC Porto14600,43
CD TondelaJoão PedroCD Tondela16660,38
Sporting CPPaulinhoSporting CP17600,35
Gil VicenteSamuel LinoGil Vicente18600,33
SL BenficaRoman YaremchukSL Benfica12600,5