23. Spieltag
22.02.2019
Beendet
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
20:00
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
Beendet
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
22:15
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
23.02.2019
CD Feirense
Feirense
FEI
CD Feirense
16:30
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
19:00
CD Aves
CD
CD Aves
CD Aves
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória FC
VSE
Vitória Setúbal
21:30
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
24.02.2019
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
16:30
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
18:30
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
25.02.2019
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
20:00
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
22:15
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP23183247:123557
2SL BenficaSL BenficaBenficaBEN22172360:204053
3Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA23154440:231749
4Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP22143544:251945
5Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR22122825:25038
6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC22105726:20635
7Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL2389625:23233
8Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO2277833:34-128
9CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 22831130:32-227
10Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor22831127:34-727
11CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT23651226:36-1023
12BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA22651117:27-1023
13CS MarítimoCS MarítimoCS MarítimoCSM22721313:25-1223
14CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC22651124:45-2123
15Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE22571018:24-622
16CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 22631323:37-1421
17GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 22541317:31-1419
18CD FeirenseCD FeirenseFeirenseFEI22281213:35-2214
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Sporting BragaDyego SousaSporting Braga231410,61
Sporting CPBas DostSporting CP161480,88
SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica191400,74
4Sporting CPBruno FernandesSporting CP211110,52
5FC PortoTiquinho SoaresFC Porto171000,59
6CD NacionalBryan RóchezCD Nacional20930,45
7SL BenficaJonasSL Benfica12810,67
Rio Ave FCCarlos ViníciusRio Ave FC14820,57
SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica22820,36
CD TondelaTó ManéCD Tondela21810,38
11Sporting CPNaniSporting CP18710,39
Sporting BragaWilson EduardoSporting Braga22730,32
FC PortoYacine BrahimiFC Porto22700,32
SL BenficaJoão FélixSL Benfica14700,5
FC PortoMoussa MaregaFC Porto18700,39