32. Spieltag
09.05.2021
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
16:00
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
21:00
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
10.05.2021
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
19:00
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
21:15
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
SC Farense
11.05.2021
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
17:00
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
17:00
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
19:00
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
21:30
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
12.05.2021
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
21:15
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP31247056:154179
2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP31218262:283471
3SL BenficaSL BenficaBenficaBEN31207459:223767
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA31185850:311959
5Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF311471036:36049
6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC311261335:39-442
7CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 311071437:36137
8Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL318131022:28-637
9Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR318131031:40-937
10CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT311061533:50-1736
11Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL311051629:39-1035
12Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor31971533:38-534
13FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão318101335:44-934
14CS MarítimoCS MarítimoCS MarítimoCSM311031825:41-1633
15Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO316131223:35-1231
16BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA316121336:47-1130
17SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 316101529:39-1028
18CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC31671828:51-2325
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP291810,62
SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica281800,64
3CD TondelaMario GonzálezCD Tondela241400,58
4FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto311320,42
5FC PortoSérgio OliveiraFC Porto301270,4
6Portimonense SCBetoPortimonense SC271100,41
7CD Santa ClaraCarlosCD Santa Clara291020,34
8CS MarítimoRodrigo PinhoCS Marítimo18910,5
9Os BelenensesMateo CassierraOs Belenenses29800,28
BoavistaAlberth ElisBoavista28800,29
Vitória GuimarãesOscar EstupiñánVitória Guimarães20800,4
SC FarenseRyan GauldSC Farense30840,27
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga29820,28
Gil VicenteSamuel LinoGil Vicente30820,27
CS MarítimoJoel TagueuCS Marítimo30810,27