28. Spieltag
29.05.2021
Beendet
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
LF
Lugano Femminile
17:00
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
FC St. Gallen
17:00
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Beendet
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
17:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
18:00
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Servette FCCFServette FCCFServetteServette28206281:176466
2FC Zürich FrauenFC Zürich FrauenFC ZürichFCZ28194592:355761
3BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYB FrauenYBF281441068:561246
4FC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893FC BaselFCB28118960:501041
5Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGC ZürichGC28118938:46-841
6FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ28761539:60-2127
7FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSTG28751647:58-1126
8Lugano FemminileLugano FemminileLugano Femmin.LF28212513:116-1037
  • Champions League
  • Playoffs

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BSC Young BoysStefanie da EiraBSC Young Boys252130,84
2FC Zürich FrauenFabienne HummFC Zürich Frauen191700,89
3FC St. GallenArdita IseniFC St. Gallen161500,94
4Servette FCCFMarta PeiróServette FCCF261300,5
FC LuzernIrina PandoFC Luzern261300,5
Servette FCCFMaeve SarrasinServette FCCF231310,57
7FC Basel 1893Riola XhemailiFC Basel 1893271240,44
8Servette FCCFLéonie FleuryServette FCCF221100,5
BSC Young BoysCourtney StrodeBSC Young Boys231100,48
10FC Zürich FrauenLydia AndradeFC Zürich Frauen191000,53
FC Basel 1893Camille SurdezFC Basel 1893151000,67
Grasshopper Club ZürichLaura WalkerGrasshopper Club Zürich251050,4
13FC LuzernSvenja FölmliFC Luzern23800,35
Grasshopper Club ZürichCaroline MüllerGrasshopper Club Zürich24800,33
BSC Young BoysStephanie WaeberBSC Young Boys25800,32