1. Runde
31.07.2021
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
MKD
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
01.08.2021
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
SHE
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
10.08.2021
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
HAP
Hartlepool United
20:00
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
20:00
Sutton United
SU
Sutton United
Sutton United
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
20:30
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
Derby County
Derby
DER
Derby County
20:45
Salford City
SAL
Salford
Salford City
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Lincoln City
LIN
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
20:45
Preston North End
PNE
Preston North E
Preston North End
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
20:45
Sunderland AFC
SUN
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
Sheffield United
20:45
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
HAR
Harrogate Town
20:45
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
Stoke City
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
20:45
Fleetwood Town
FLT
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Rotherham United
Rotherham Utd
ROT
Rotherham United
20:45
Accrington Stanley
ACC
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
BAR
Barrow AFC
20:45
Scunthorpe United
SCU
Scunthorpe Utd
Scunthorpe United
Hull City
Hull City
HUL
Hull City
20:45
Wigan Athletic
WIG
Wigan
Wigan Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
BLA
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Morecambe FC
MOR
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambrid.
Cambridge United
20:45
Swindon Town
SWI
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Exeter City
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
WYC
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
20:45
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
Newport County
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
FGR
Forest Green Rovers
20:45
Bristol City
BRI
Bristol C.
Bristol City
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
20:45
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Pet
Peterborough United
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
STV
Stevenage FC
20:45
Luton Town
LUT
Luton Town
Luton Town
Millwall FC
Millwall
Mil
Millwall FC
20:45
Portsmouth FC
POR
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Birmingham City
Birmingham
BIR
Birmingham City
20:45
Colchester United
COL
Colchester
Colchester United
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
CHA
Charlton Athletic
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
BOL
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Barnsley FC
Bar
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Reading FC
Reading FC
REA
Reading FC
21:00
Swansea City
SWA
Swansea
Swansea City
11.08.2021
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
Bla
Blackpool FC
20:45
Middlesbrough FC
MID
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough FC
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
NOT
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Bradford City
BRA
Bradford
Bradford City
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
20:45
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
Oxford United
Coventry City
Coventry
COV
Coventry City
20:45
Northampton Town
NOR
Northampton
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
LEY
Leyton Orient
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
QPR
Queens Park Rangers