Beendet
Waldhof Mannheim
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Waldhof Mannh.
Frankfurt
0:0
  • 1:0
    Marcel Seegert
    Seegert
    48.
    Kopfball
  • 2:0
    Joseph Boyamba
    Boyamba
    52.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Carl-Benz-Stadion
Zuschauer
12.151
Schiedsrichter
Sascha Stegemann
48.
2021-08-08T14:36:47Z
52.
2021-08-08T14:40:16Z
21.
2021-08-08T13:51:13Z
8.
2021-08-08T13:37:47Z
12.
2021-08-08T13:41:52Z
26.
2021-08-08T13:56:13Z
42.
2021-08-08T14:11:45Z
62.
2021-08-08T14:50:17Z
74.
2021-08-08T15:03:50Z
80.
2021-08-08T15:08:19Z
85.
2021-08-08T15:14:00Z
46.
2021-08-08T14:34:11Z
53.
2021-08-08T14:43:45Z
67.
2021-08-08T14:56:58Z
68.
2021-08-08T14:56:39Z
80.
2021-08-08T15:08:53Z
1.
2021-08-08T13:29:42Z
45.
2021-08-08T14:15:47Z
46.
2021-08-08T14:33:50Z
90.
2021-08-08T15:23:11Z

Aufstellung

Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim

1
Timo Königsmann
2
Niklas Sommer
4
Jesper Verlaat
5
Marcel Seegert
48.
6
Stefano Russo
19
Anton Donkor
21
Alexander Rossipal
21.
13
Marc Schnatterer
85.
17
Marcel Costly
9
Joseph Boyamba
52.
80.
11
Dominik Martinovic
74.

Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt

1
Kevin Trapp
2
Evan N'Dicka
13
Martin Hinteregger
26.
62.
24
Danny da Costa
80.
25
Christopher Lenz
12.
35
Tuta
8.
53.
8
Djibril Sow
15
Daichi Kamada
17
Sebastian Rode
42.
46.
29
Jesper Lindstrøm
67.
19
Rafael Borré
68.

Reservespieler

16
Rafael García
74.
20
Adrien Lebeau
80.
24
Marcel Gottschling
85.
23
Jan-Christoph Bartels
27
Gerrit Gohlke
3
Emmanuel Kouadio
18
Mohamed Gouaida

Reservespieler

20
Makoto Hasebe
46.
32
Amin Younes
53.
27
Aymane Barkok
67.
39
Gonçalo Paciência
68.
11
Steven Zuber
80.
40
Diant Ramaj
22
Timothy Chandler
37
Erik Durm
3
Stefan Ilsanker

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
18:30
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Beendet
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
Viktoria Köln
18:30
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
18:30
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Beendet
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1. FC Kaiserslautern
20:45
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach