Beendet
Dinamo Moskva
4:1
FK Khimki
Din. Moskva
FK Khimki
2:0
  • 1:0
    Nikola Moro
    Moro
    12.
    Kopfball
  • 2:0
    Vyacheslav Grulev
    Grulev
    26.
    Kopfball
  • 3:0
    Konstantin Tyukavin
    Tyukavin
    52.
    Linksschuss
  • 4:0
    Vyacheslav Grulev
    Grulev
    60.
    Linksschuss
  • 4:1
    Kemal Ademi
    Ademi
    90.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
VTB Arena
Zuschauer
6.247
Schiedsrichter
Ivan Sidenkov
12.
2021-10-22T16:14:33Z
26.
2021-10-22T16:29:17Z
52.
2021-10-22T17:14:14Z
60.
2021-10-22T17:22:25Z
90.
2021-10-22T17:51:49Z
9.
2021-10-22T16:10:30Z
68.
2021-10-22T17:28:39Z
68.
2021-10-22T17:28:39Z
77.
2021-10-22T17:37:13Z
77.
2021-10-22T17:37:37Z
84.
2021-10-22T17:44:37Z
46.
2021-10-22T17:05:40Z
46.
2021-10-22T17:05:40Z
68.
2021-10-22T17:28:46Z
68.
2021-10-22T17:29:08Z
82.
2021-10-22T17:42:27Z
1.
2021-10-22T16:02:12Z
45.
2021-10-22T16:48:33Z
46.
2021-10-22T17:06:23Z
90.
2021-10-22T17:52:23Z

Aufstellung

Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva

1
Anton Shunin
2
Guillermo Varela
68.
5
Fabián Balbuena
7
Dmitriy Skopintsev
18
Ivan Ordets
77.
8
Nikola Moro
12.
47
Arsen Zakharyan
77.
74
Daniil Fomin
9
Clinton N'Jie
20
Vyacheslav Grulev
26.
60.
68.
70
Konstantin Tyukavin
52.
84.

FK Khimki
FK Khimki

22
Ilya Lantratov
2
Maksim Karpov
68.
3
Filip Dagerstål
82.
4
Brian Idowu
11
Elmir Nabiullin
15
Egor Danilkin
25
Oleksandr Filin
5
Alexander Troshechkin
46.
21
Ilya Kamyshev
9.
46.
10
Aleksandr Dolgov
68.
77
Reziuan Mirzov

Reservespieler

4
Sergey Parshivlyuk
68.
91
Yaroslav Gladyshev
68.
24
Roman Evgenyev
77.
50
Aleksandr Kutitskiy
77.
3
Zaurbek Pliev
84.
16
Ivan Budachev
31
Igor Leshchuk
15
Saba Sazonov
90
Vladislav Galkin
10
Sylvester Igboun

Reservespieler

33
Dušan Stojinović
46.
18
Artem Sokolov
46.
87
Kirill Bozhenov
68.
9
Kemal Ademi
90.
68.
14
Besard Šabović
82.
1
Egor Generalov
35
Vitali Sychev
8
Denis Glushakov
44
Ilya Kukharchuk
7
Ilya Sadygov

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
18:00
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
14:30
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Beendet
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
17:00
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN18115244:202438
2Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO18113433:201336
3PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC18101730:21931
4CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSK1893621:16530
5FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKrasnodarKRA1885529:181129
6Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK1877424:19528
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1883722:18427
8Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1890924:24027
9Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaSpartakSPM1865720:26-623
10Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS1864823:27-422
11FK UralFK UralFK UralURA1847712:18-619
12FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1854918:30-1219
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1854921:35-1419
14FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1846830:35-518
15FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1837817:26-916
16FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1828816:31-1514
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg