16. Spieltag
27.11.2021
Beendet
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
12:00
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Beendet
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
14:30
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Beendet
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
17:00
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
28.11.2021
Beendet
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
12:00
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
14:30
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
29.11.2021
Beendet
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
15:00
Spartak Moskva
SPM
Spartak
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN16113241:172436
2Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO16102430:191132
3PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC1691626:19728
4FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKrasnodarKRA1674527:171025
5Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK1667322:18425
6Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1673620:17324
7CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSK1673618:16224
8Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1680819:21-224
9Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS1664622:23-122
10Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaSpartakSPM1655618:22-420
11FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1645727:29-217
12FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1637617:22-516
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1644819:32-1316
14FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1643916:29-1315
15FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1628614:25-1114
16FK UralFK UralFK UralURA162777:17-1013
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FK UfaGamid AgalarovFK Ufa161330,81
2Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg161010,63
3Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg14710,5
PFC SochiMateo CassierraPFC Sochi10700,7
FK KhimkiDenis GlushakovFK Khimki13730,54
Lokomotiv MoskvaFedor SmolovLokomotiv Moskva13710,54
7FC KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFC Krasnodar15610,4
Rubin KazanAnders DreyerRubin Kazan10610,6
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg16600,38
Dinamo MoskvaDaniil FominDinamo Moskva15640,4
Dinamo MoskvaVyacheslav GrulevDinamo Moskva14600,43
FK RostovDmitriy PolozFK Rostov13620,46
Krylia SovetovVladislav SarveliKrylia Sovetov15600,4
14Krylia SovetovIvan SergeevKrylia Sovetov16520,31
Dinamo MoskvaSebastian SzymańskiDinamo Moskva15500,33