Beendet
Talleres de Córdoba
0:2
River Plate
Talleres
River Plate
0:1
  • 0:1
    Robert Rojas
    Rojas
    42.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:2
    Braian Romero
    Romero
    70.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Mario Alberto Kempes
Schiedsrichter
Darío Herrera
42.
2021-10-22T00:57:57Z
70.
2021-10-22T01:45:26Z
66.
2021-10-22T01:40:47Z
8.
2021-10-22T00:23:19Z
35.
2021-10-22T00:51:07Z
82.
2021-10-22T01:56:40Z
46.
2021-10-22T01:19:27Z
63.
2021-10-22T01:37:54Z
73.
2021-10-22T01:48:04Z
85.
2021-10-22T01:59:40Z
46.
2021-10-22T01:19:37Z
65.
2021-10-22T01:39:41Z
75.
2021-10-22T01:50:06Z
1.
2021-10-22T00:15:52Z
45.
2021-10-22T01:03:25Z
46.
2021-10-22T01:20:16Z
90.
2021-10-22T02:09:20Z

Aufstellung

Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres de Córdoba

22
Guido Herrera
2
Rafael Pérez
13
Julián Malatini
66.
73.
14
Nahuel Tenaglia
15
Enzo Díaz
8
Juan Méndez
63.
18
Rodrigo Villagra
85.
21
Ángelo Martino
46.
28
Carlos Auzqui
7
Diego Valoyes
9
Michael Santos

River Plate
River Plate

1
Franco Armani
2
Robert Rojas
42.
6
David Martínez
20
Milton Casco
35.
8
Agustín Palavecino
13
Enzo Fernández
75.
24
Enzo Pérez
82.
28
Felipe Peña Biafore
8.
31
Santiago Simón
65.
9
Julián Álvarez
30
Benjamín Rollheiser
46.

Reservespieler

10
Héctor Fértoli
46.
16
Francis Mac Allister
63.
23
Mateo Retegui
73.
30
Juan Cruz Esquivel
85.
33
Joaquín Blázquez
6
Juan Komar
25
Federico Torres
3
Julián Velázquez
50
Diego García
40
Cristian Ludueña
26
Carlos Villalba
20
Matías Córdoba

Reservespieler

4
Jonatan Maidana
46.
19
Braian Romero
70.
65.
5
Bruno Zuculini
75.
25
Enrique Bologna
14
Germán Lux
22
Javier Pinola
16
Alex Vigo
10
Jorge Carrascal
26
José Paradela
23
Leonardo Ponzio
27
Agustín Fontana
15
Federico Girotti

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
19:45
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Beendet
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
22:00
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
Beendet
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
00:15
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
23:00
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
01:15
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV25166353:193454
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ25138443:241947
3Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal25144738:281046
4Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC25118635:191641
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL25109634:211339
6EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP25109643:311239
7Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL25116826:31-539
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR25108728:25338
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND25108727:24338
10LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN25107844:43137
11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2599727:28-136
12Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF251041132:32034
13AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA251031229:39-1033
14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2588926:25132
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2588924:23132
16Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN25951139:41-232
17Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD25871035:33231
18PlatensePlatensePlatensePla25710836:36031
19Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB25771124:32-828
20BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN25512820:25-527
21San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS25761223:33-1027
22Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO25681130:36-626
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT255101023:35-1225
24Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR25661323:33-1024
25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC25571322:46-2422
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS25491212:34-2221
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana