Beendet
Independiente
1:1
Sarmiento de Junín
Independiente
Sarmiento
1:1
  • 1:0
    Lucas Romero
    Romero
    6.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:1
    Luciano Gondou
    Gondou
    32.
    Kopfball
Stadion
Libertadores de América
Schiedsrichter
Andrés Merlos
6.
2021-10-21T22:09:40Z
32.
2021-10-21T22:35:30Z
43.
2021-10-21T22:46:16Z
41.
2021-10-21T22:44:06Z
71.
2021-10-21T23:32:45Z
64.
2021-10-21T23:26:29Z
79.
2021-10-21T23:41:11Z
79.
2021-10-21T23:41:21Z
89.
2021-10-21T23:50:58Z
73.
2021-10-21T23:34:55Z
77.
2021-10-21T23:39:31Z
79.
2021-10-21T23:40:31Z
79.
2021-10-21T23:40:44Z
1.
2021-10-21T22:03:35Z
45.
2021-10-21T22:50:46Z
46.
2021-10-21T23:07:21Z
90.
2021-10-22T00:00:22Z

Aufstellung

Independiente
Independiente

1
Sebastián Sosa
2
Joaquín Laso
16
Fabricio Bustos
32
Ayrton Costa
89.
33
Juan Insaurralde
15
Alan Soñora
64.
23
Domingo Blanco
29
Lucas Romero
6.
79.
10
Alan Velasco
43.
18
Silvio Romero
20
Rodrigo Márquez
79.

Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento de Junín

1
Manuel Vicentini
2
Federico Mancinelli
15
Martín García
18
Braian Salvareschi
23
Nicolás Bazzana
24
Lautaro Montoya
71.
7
Gabriel Graciani
79.
17
Gabriel Alanís
79.
22
Federico Bravo
41.
77.
9
Jonathan Torres
19
Luciano Gondou
32.
73.

Reservespieler

11
Gastón Togni
64.
14
Lucas González
79.
35
Tomás Pozzo
79.
9
Jonathan Herrera
89.
13
Milton Álvarez
4
Gonzalo Asis
6
Ezequiel Muñoz
3
Thomas Ortega
31
Javier Ostachuk
7
Andrés Roa
30
Braian Martínez
26
Juan Zarza

Reservespieler

10
Sergio Quiroga
73.
5
Julián Chicco
77.
26
Yair Arismendi
79.
32
Guido Mainero
79.
12
Facundo Ferrero
25
Matías Molina
35
Federico Rasmussen
29
Manuel García
11
Gervasio Núñez
39
Federico Paradela
8
Claudio Pombo
30
Patricio Cucchi

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
19:45
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Beendet
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
22:00
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
Beendet
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
00:15
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
23:00
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
01:15
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV25166353:193454
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ25138443:241947
3Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal25144738:281046
4Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC25118635:191641
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL25109634:211339
6EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP25109643:311239
7Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL25116826:31-539
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR25108728:25338
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND25108727:24338
10LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN25107844:43137
11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2599727:28-136
12Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF251041132:32034
13AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA251031229:39-1033
14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2588926:25132
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2588924:23132
16Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN25951139:41-232
17Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD25871035:33231
18PlatensePlatensePlatensePla25710836:36031
19Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB25771124:32-828
20BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN25512820:25-527
21San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS25761223:33-1027
22Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO25681130:36-626
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT255101023:35-1225
24Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR25661323:33-1024
25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC25571322:46-2422
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS25491212:34-2221
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana