18. Spieltag
23.10.2021
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
20:45
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Beendet
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
23:00
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
24.10.2021
Beendet
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
01:15
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Beendet
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
20:45
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Beendet
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
20:45
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Beendet
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
23:00
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
25.10.2021
Beendet
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
01:15
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Beendet
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
19:30
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Beendet
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
19:30
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Live
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
21:45
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Live
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
21:45
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
26.10.2021
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
00:00
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
02:15
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV17123234:122239
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal18112527:18935
3Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1887326:131331
4Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1886421:15630
5LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1893632:29330
6Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1885516:20-429
7Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1877425:17828
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR1877418:14428
9EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1876527:20727
10Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1875628:23526
11IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1767418:16225
12Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1867516:18-225
13Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1766518:15324
14Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1873826:25124
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1858515:12323
16Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR1865721:22-123
17Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1865719:25-623
18Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1764720:24-422
19PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1848620:22-220
20AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA18621019:30-1120
21Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1845918:26-817
22San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1845916:25-917
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1837817:24-716
24BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1829713:21-815
25Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1827918:26-813
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS182797:23-1613
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús181100,61
2River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate131000,77
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz181010,56
LanúsJosé SandLanús181020,56
5AldosiviMartín CauteruccioAldosivi17930,53
6EstudiantesManuel CastroEstudiantes15700,47
BanfieldJuan CruzBanfield17700,41
Central Córdoba SdEMilton GiménezCentral Córdoba SdE17720,41
IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente17700,41
Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central12700,58
11Godoy CruzEzequiel BullaudeGodoy Cruz18600,33
Atlético TucumánRamiro CarreraAtlético Tucumán16600,38
Sarmiento de JunínLuciano GondouSarmiento de Junín16600,38
Vélez SarsfieldJuan LuceroVélez Sarsfield18610,33
River PlateBraian RomeroRiver Plate14600,43