22. Spieltag
22.02.2019
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
20:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
23.02.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
17:30
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
18:30
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
24.02.2019
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
16:00
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC21125442:172541
2FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS21910238:231537
3FC WinterthurFC WinterthurFC WinterthurWIN21114634:28637
4FC AarauFC AarauFC AarauAAR21102935:32332
5FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900WIL2187623:21231
6FC SchaffhausenFC SchaffhausenFC SchaffhausenFCS2176827:33-627
7SC KriensSC KriensSC KriensSCK21410731:34-322
8FC VaduzFC VaduzFC VaduzVAD21561028:40-1221
9FC ChiassoFC ChiassoFC ChiassoCHI21631227:44-1721
10FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-JonaRapperswil-JonaRJ21531324:37-1318
  • Aufstieg
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SC KriensNico SiegristSC Kriens201340,65
2FC SchaffhausenMiguel CastromanFC Schaffhausen171020,59
3FC Rapperswil-JonaAldin TurkesFC Rapperswil-Jona20910,45
4FC AarauStefan MaierhoferFC Aarau13820,62
5Servette GenèveSébastien WüthrichServette Genève18710,39
FC WinterthurTaulant SeferiFC Winterthur19710,37
FC ChiassoZoran JosipovicFC Chiasso18700,39
FC ChiassoNicolae MilinceanuFC Chiasso19700,37
9Servette GenèveAlex SchalkServette Genève17610,35
FC VaduzMilan GajićFC Vaduz17620,35
FC AarauVarol TasarFC Aarau18600,33
FC VaduzIgor TadicFC Vaduz20600,3
FC Lausanne-SportSimone RappFC Lausanne-Sport15600,4
14Servette GenèveMychell da SilvaServette Genève17510,29
FC Wil 1900Carlos SilvioFC Wil 190020510,25