1. Viertelfinals
12.03.2019
Beendet
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
13.03.2019
Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
EHC Red Bull München
München
MUC
EHC Red Bull München
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
2. Viertelfinals
15.03.2019
Beendet
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
19:30
EHC Red Bull München
MUC
München
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
3. Viertelfinals
17.03.2019
Beendet
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
14:00
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
EHC Red Bull München
München
MUC
EHC Red Bull München
17:00
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
19:00
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4. Viertelfinals
22.03.2019
Beendet
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
19:30
EHC Red Bull München
MUC
München
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
5. Viertelfinals
24.03.2019
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
14:00
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
16:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
EHC Red Bull München
München
MUC
EHC Red Bull München
17:00
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
19:00
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
6. Viertelfinals
29.03.2019
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther

Torjäger

Keine Daten vorhanden.