Beendet
Cardiff Devils
3:6
Lukko Rauma
Cardiff Devils
Rauma
0:32:21:1
  • 0:1
    Linus Nyman
    Nyman
    7.
  • 0:2
    Jeremi Tammela
    Tammela
    8.
  • 0:3
    Harri Kainulainen
    Kainulainen
    18.
  • 0:4
    Scott Pooley
    Pooley
    31.
  • 1:4
    Matt Register
    Register
    31.
  • 2:4
    Joshua Waller
    Waller
    35.
  • 2:5
    Linus Nyman
    Nyman
    37.
  • 3:5
    Brodie Dupont
    Dupont
    49.
  • 3:6
    Linus Nyman
    Nyman
    60.

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Cardiff Devils
0
Siege Lukko Rauma
2
Torverhältnis
5 : 11

Letzte Spiele

13.10.2021 20:00
Beendet
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
20:00
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
06.10.2021 18:00
Beendet
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
LUK
Lukko Rauma
18:00
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils

Höchste Siege

13.10.2021 20:00
Beendet
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
20:00
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
06.10.2021 18:00
Beendet
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
LUK
Lukko Rauma
18:00
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
19:00
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
19:45
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
19:45
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
20:00
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Beendet
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
20:20
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaPRA631110017:10713
2Växjö LakersVäxjö LakersVäxjö LakersVÄX630021014:10410
3Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhavenBRE630030010:15-59
4TPS TurkuTPS TurkuTPS TurkuTUR610040110:16-64
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC641010021:14714
2ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC640011017:12513
3IFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiHEL621030010:11-18
4BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavBoleslavMLB60005109:20-111
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lukko RaumaLukko RaumaRaumaLUK640001122:111114
2Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN630120021:13811
3Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU621030011:15-48
4Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD610050011:26-153
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rögle BKRögle BKRögleRBK641010023:14914
2EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC640020025:131212
3EV ZugEV ZugZugZUG630021028:19910
4SønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskESøN600060011:41-300
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP632010025:18713
2Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK630030022:2119
3Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlinEBB620031021:26-57
4HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL620031020:23-37
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1HC Fribourg-GottéronHC Fribourg-GottéronFribourgFRI660000025:91618
2Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLIF640020017:16112
3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI620040015:17-26
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaBratislavaBRA60006008:23-150
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EC KACEC KACKACKAC632010019:91013
2Dragons de RouenDragons de RouenDragonsROU630021015:14110
3HK Donbass DonetskHK Donbass DonetskDonbass DonetskHDD620021115:17-28
4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN601131013:22-95
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EC SalzburgEC SalzburgSalzburgRBS641010023:131014
2HC BolzanoHC BolzanoHC BolzanoHCB630101120:13713
3JKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS Jastrzebie620030117:21-47
4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI600150011:24-132
  • Achtelfinale