Beendet
IFK Helsinki
2:1
BK Mladá Boleslav
IFK Helsinki
Boleslav
0:01:11:0
  • 0:1
    Adam Raška
    Raška
    24.
  • 1:1
    Elis Hede
    Hede
    37.
  • 2:1
    Eero Teräväinen
    Teräväinen
    44.

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege IFK Helsinki
2
Siege BK Mladá Boleslav
0
Torverhältnis
4 : 2

Letzte Spiele

04.09.2021 18:00
Beendet
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
18:00
BK Mladá Boleslav
MLB
Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav
28.08.2021 16:00
Beendet
BK Mladá Boleslav
Boleslav
MLB
BK Mladá Boleslav
16:00
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki

Höchste Siege

04.09.2021 18:00
Beendet
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
18:00
BK Mladá Boleslav
MLB
Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav
28.08.2021 16:00
Beendet
BK Mladá Boleslav
Boleslav
MLB
BK Mladá Boleslav
16:00
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
20:30
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Beendet
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons
ROU
Dragons de Rouen
19:30
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
Beendet
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
Rungsted Seier Capital
19:30
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk
Beendet
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
18:00
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Beendet
EC Salzburg
Salzburg
RBS
EC Salzburg
20:20
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaPRA631110017:10713
2Växjö LakersVäxjö LakersVäxjö LakersVÄX630021014:10410
3Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhavenBRE630030010:15-59
4TPS TurkuTPS TurkuTPS TurkuTUR610040110:16-64
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC641010021:14714
2ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC640011017:12513
3IFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiHEL621030010:11-18
4BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavBoleslavMLB60005109:20-111
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lukko RaumaLukko RaumaRaumaLUK640001122:111114
2Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN630120021:13811
3Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU621030011:15-48
4Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD610050011:26-153
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rögle BKRögle BKRögleRBK641010023:14914
2EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC640020025:131212
3EV ZugEV ZugZugZUG630021028:19910
4SønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskESøN600060011:41-300
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP632010025:18713
2Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK630030022:2119
3Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlinEBB620031021:26-57
4HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL620031020:23-37
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1HC Fribourg-GottéronHC Fribourg-GottéronFribourgFRI660000025:91618
2Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLIF640020017:16112
3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI620040015:17-26
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaBratislavaBRA60006008:23-150
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EC KACEC KACKACKAC632010019:91013
2Dragons de RouenDragons de RouenDragonsROU630021015:14110
3HK Donbass DonetskHK Donbass DonetskDonbass DonetskHDD620021115:17-28
4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN601131013:22-95
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EC SalzburgEC SalzburgSalzburgRBS641010023:131014
2HC BolzanoHC BolzanoHC BolzanoHCB630101120:13713
3JKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS Jastrzebie620030117:21-47
4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI600150011:24-132
  • Achtelfinale