Beendet
TPS Turku
2:3
HC Sparta Praha
TPS Turku
Sparta Praha
1:10:11:00:0n.P.
n.P.
  • 0:1
    Zdeněk Doležal
    Doležal
    8.
  • 1:1
    Mitch Hults
    Hults
    20.
  • 1:2
    Ladislav Zikmund
    Zikmund
    33.
  • 2:2
    Tyler Steenbergen
    Steenbergen
    46.
  • 2:3
    Filip Chlapík
    Chlapík
    65.

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege TPS Turku
1
Siege HC Sparta Praha
3
Torverhältnis
10 : 15

Letzte Spiele

05.09.2021 17:00
Beendet
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
17:00
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
29.08.2021 18:00
Beendet
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
18:00
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
30.12.2002 20:45
Beendet
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
20:45
4:3
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
30.12.2001 20:45
Beendet
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
20:45
2:6
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha

Höchste Siege

30.12.2001 20:45
Beendet
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
20:45
2:6
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
30.12.2002 20:45
Beendet
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
20:45
4:3
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
05.09.2021 17:00
Beendet
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
17:00
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
29.08.2021 18:00
Beendet
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
18:00
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
Rungsted Seier Capital
20:30
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
Beendet
EC Salzburg
Salzburg
RBS
EC Salzburg
20:20
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Beendet
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
20:30
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Beendet
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons
ROU
Dragons de Rouen
19:30
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
Beendet
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
Rungsted Seier Capital
19:30
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaPRA631110017:10713
2Växjö LakersVäxjö LakersVäxjö LakersVÄX630021014:10410
3Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhavenBRE630030010:15-59
4TPS TurkuTPS TurkuTPS TurkuTUR610040110:16-64
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC641010021:14714
2ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC640011017:12513
3IFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiHEL621030010:11-18
4BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavBoleslavMLB60005109:20-111
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lukko RaumaLukko RaumaRaumaLUK640001122:111114
2Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN630120021:13811
3Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU621030011:15-48
4Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD610050011:26-153
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rögle BKRögle BKRögleRBK641010023:14914
2EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC640020025:131212
3EV ZugEV ZugZugZUG630021028:19910
4SønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskESøN600060011:41-300
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP632010025:18713
2Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK630030022:2119
3Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlinEBB620031021:26-57
4HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL620031020:23-37
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1HC Fribourg-GottéronHC Fribourg-GottéronFribourgFRI660000025:91618
2Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLIF640020017:16112
3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI620040015:17-26
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaBratislavaBRA60006008:23-150
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EC KACEC KACKACKAC632010019:91013
2Dragons de RouenDragons de RouenDragonsROU630021015:14110
3HK Donbass DonetskHK Donbass DonetskDonbass DonetskHDD620021115:17-28
4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN601131013:22-95
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EC SalzburgEC SalzburgSalzburgRBS641010023:131014
2HC BolzanoHC BolzanoHC BolzanoHCB630101120:13713
3JKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS Jastrzebie620030117:21-47
4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI600150011:24-132
  • Achtelfinale