Fussball
Cup
Kriens
Viertelfinals
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
2
1
2
17:00
3
0
2
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Beendet
n.V.
Zürich
Viertelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
18:00
2
2
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Osnabrück
Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
0
0
18:30
1
1
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Beendet
Champions League
Dortmund
Viertelfinals
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
21:00
2
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Liverpool
Viertelfinals
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
0
0
21:00
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Eishockey
Swiss League
Halbfinale
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
1
1
0
0
19:45
5
1
2
2
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
Halbfinale
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
0
0
0
0
19:45
2
0
0
2
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Beendet
Tennis
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
2
6
6
11:00
0
3
3
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
7
6
11:00
0
6
4
Frankreich
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
Beendet
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
6
11:00
0
3
2
Italien
S. Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
Beendet
2. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
0
1
4
11:00
2
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
6
6
12:25
0
4
2
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
2. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
0
3
3
12:40
2
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
2. Runde
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
2
6
6
12:55
0
4
0
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Beendet
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
Kra
Serbien
2
6
6
13:00
0
0
3
Argentinien
Lon
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
Beendet
2. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
1
5
6
3
13:00
2
7
2
6
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
Beendet
2. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Grossbritannien
2
6
6
14:00
0
4
1
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
2. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
0
3
4
14:15
2
6
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
1
2
14:25
2
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
2
3
15:20
2
6
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
2. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
3
3
16:05
2
6
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Beendet
1. Runde
Linda Fruhvirtova
L.Fruhvirtova
Tschechien
1
6
6
4
00:20
1
2
7
4
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
Kov
Montenegro
2
6
1
6
19:00
1
1
6
3
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
2
6
6
21:25
0
2
2
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
0
1
4
22:50
2
6
6
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Beendet
Fussball
Promotion League
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
1
0
19:30
0
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
20:00
1
1
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
115
34
31
32
18
01:30
126
31
36
33
26
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
103
27
27
24
25
01:30
108
28
38
24
18
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
93
22
28
16
27
02:00
101
25
27
24
25
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
106
22
33
33
18
03:00
96
31
22
16
27
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
106
26
30
27
23
04:00
86
34
16
22
14
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
115
38
22
27
28
04:00
116
30
27
35
24
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
105
19
25
35
26
22:30
130
24
37
45
24
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
3
1
1
0
0
01:00
2
1
0
1
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Beendet
n.P.
Newark, DE
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
0
0
0
0
01:00
3
1
0
2
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
6
4
1
1
01:00
1
1
0
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Beendet
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
2
1
0
1
0
01:30
3
1
1
0
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Beendet
n.V.
Nashville, TN
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
7
3
1
3
02:00
2
0
1
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
Dallas, TX
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
2
1
0
1
0
02:30
3
1
1
0
1
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Beendet
n.V.
Saint Paul, MN
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
5
1
2
2
20:00
2
0
1
1
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Beendet
DEL
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
4
1
0
2
0
18:30
3
1
1
1
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
n.P.
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
4
1
2
1
20:30
5
2
0
3
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Halbfinale
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
0
2
0
19:00
4
2
0
2
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
Halbfinale
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
4
2
0
1
0
20:00
3
2
1
0
0
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
n.P.
Basketball
Frauen SBLW
Halbfinale
BC Winterthur
BC Winterthur
WIN
BC Winterthur
68
20
6
27
15
20:00
79
23
13
21
22
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
Beendet
Halbfinale
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
85
26
19
24
16
20:30
41
20
12
6
3
PDS BBC Troistorrents
TRO
Troistorrents
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
3. Platz
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
3
25
25
27
25
19:00
1
23
21
29
20
Lausanne UC
LUC
Lausanne
Lausanne UC
Beendet
Finale
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
3
28
25
25
20:00
0
26
21
20
Volley Amriswil
VAM
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
Beendet
Frauen NLA
3. Platz
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VC Kanti
VCK
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
3
27
25
25
20:00
0
25
21
16
Aesch Pfeffingen
SAP
Aesch Pfeff.
Aesch Pfeffingen
Beendet