Fussball
Super League
Lausanne
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
14:15
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
16:30
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
0
16:30
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Challenge League
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
0
14:15
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Winterthur
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
0
14:15
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Eishockey
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
0
15:45
0
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
0
15:45
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
0
16:00
0
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
0
16:00
0
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
17:45
0
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Ski Alpin
Frauen Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Super G
11:30
Fussball
Coupe de France
Achtelfinals
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
0
18:30
0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Achtelfinals
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
0
21:00
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Skispringen
Frauen Willingen
Willingen
HS 147 Einzel
10:00
Willingen
Willingen
HS 145 Einzel
15:15
Nordische Kombination
Seefeld
Seefeld
HS 109, 12,5km
12:45
Fussball
Super League
Agrinio
Spieltag
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
0
14:00
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ioannina
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
0
14:00
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
Athen
Spieltag
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
0
16:15
0
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Thessaloniki
Spieltag
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
0
18:30
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primeira Liga
Portimão
Spieltag
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
0
16:30
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Vizela
Spieltag
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
0
16:30
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Braga
Spieltag
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
0
19:00
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Porto
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
21:30
0
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
0
00:00
0
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
0
01:00
0
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
0
01:30
0
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
0
02:00
0
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
0
02:00
0
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
0
02:30
0
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
0
19:00
0
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
19:00
0
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
0
21:30
0
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
0
00:00
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
01:00
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
0
01:00
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
0
01:00
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
0
01:00
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
0
03:00
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
0
04:00
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
0
19:00
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
0
19:00
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
23:00
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
DEL
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
0
16:30
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
0
19:00
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
0
15:00
0
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
0
16:00
0
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
0
17:00
0
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Handball
EM
Budapest
3. Platz
Verlierer HF 1
V HF 1
VH1
0
15:30
-:-
0
VH2
V HF 2
Verlierer HF 2
Budapest
Final
Sieger HF 1
S HF 1
SH1
0
18:00
-:-
0
SH2
S HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
0
14:00
0
HV Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
Herzogenbuchsee
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Radsport
Cadel Evans Race
Rennen
Beendet
ausg.
Fussball
Africa Cup
Yaoundé
Viertelfinals
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 7
SA7
0
17:00
-:-
0
SA6
Sieger AF 6
Sieger AF 6
Douala
Viertelfinals
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 5
SA5
0
20:00
-:-
0
SA8
Sieger AF 8
Sieger AF 8