Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
0
18:00
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
0
20:30
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Ski Alpin
Frauen Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Abfahrt
11:30
Fussball
Coupe de France
Achtelfinals
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
0
16:15
0
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
Achtelfinals
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
0
16:15
0
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
Achtelfinals
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
18:30
0
SC Bastia
SCB
Bastia
SC Bastia
Achtelfinals
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
21:00
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Skispringen
Frauen Willingen
Willingen
HS 147 Einzel
13:00
Willingen
Willingen
HS 145 Einzel
16:00
Nordische Kombination
Seefeld
Seefeld
HS 109, 10km
13:00
Fussball
Freundschaft
Januar
Nepal
Nepal
NEP
Nepal
0
0
Mauritius
MRI
Mauritius
Mauritius
Premiership
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
13:30
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
16:00
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
0
16:00
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0
16:00
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
0
16:00
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
16:00
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Super League
Lamia
Spieltag
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
14:00
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
Nikea
Spieltag
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
Ionikos Nikea
0
16:15
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Athen
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
0
18:30
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
0
01:00
0
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
0
01:00
0
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
0
01:30
0
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
0
02:00
0
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
02:00
0
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
0
02:00
0
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
0
02:00
0
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
0
02:30
0
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
0
03:00
0
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
0
04:00
0
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
0
01:00
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
0
01:00
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
0
02:30
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
0
03:00
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
0
03:00
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
0
18:30
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
0
19:00
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
0
20:00
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
0
21:00
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
DEL
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
18:30
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
0
19:00
0
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
19:00
0
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Handball
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
0
17:30
0
LK Zug Handball
ZUG
Zug
LK Zug Handball
Spieltag
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
0
18:00
0
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
Spieltag
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
0
19:00
0
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Lausanne UC
Lausanne
LUC
Lausanne UC
0
17:30
0
Volley Luzern
LUZ
Luzern
Volley Luzern
Spieltag
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
0
17:30
0
Volley Näfels
NÄF
Näfels
Volley Näfels
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
18:00
0
Volley Jona
JON
Jona
Volley Jona
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Volley Lugano
Lugano
LUG
Volley Lugano
0
14:30
0
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Spieltag
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
0
17:30
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Spieltag
Volley Toggenburg
Toggenburg
TOG
Volley Toggenburg
0
17:30
0
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
Fussball
Africa Cup
Douala
Viertelfinals
Sieger AF 4
Sieger AF 4
SA4
0
17:00
-:-
0
SA3
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 3
Garoua
Viertelfinals
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 1
SA1
0
20:00
-:-
0
SA2
Sieger AF 2
Sieger AF 2