Fussball
2. Bundesliga
Regensburg
Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
0
13:30
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruhe
Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
0
13:30
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Hannover
Spieltag
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
0
13:30
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Bundesliga
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
0
15:30
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
0
17:30
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Eishockey
National League
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
0
15:45
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Swiss League
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
0
17:00
0
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Ski Alpin
Frauen Cortina d´Ampezzo
Cortina d Ampezzo
Super G
11:45
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
Abfahrt
13:30
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0
15:00
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
London
Spieltag
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
0
15:00
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
0
15:00
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
17:30
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera División
Granada
Spieltag
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
0
14:00
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
16:15
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Madrid
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
0
18:30
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
0
18:30
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
21:00
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Serie A
Cagliari
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
0
12:30
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Turin
Spieltag
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
0
15:00
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
La Spezia
Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
0
15:00
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
0
15:00
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Empoli
Spieltag
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
0
18:00
0
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Mailand
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
0
20:45
0
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Ligue 1
Metz
Spieltag
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
0
13:00
0
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Clermont-Ferrand
Spieltag
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
Clermont Foot
0
15:00
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
0
15:00
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
0
15:00
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Angers
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
0
15:00
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
0
17:05
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Paris
Spieltag
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
20:45
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Skispringen
Titisee-Neustadt
Titisee-Neustadt
HS 142 Einzel
16:00
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS 137 Einzel
ausg.
Biathlon
Frauen Antholz
Antholz
12.5km Massenstart
15:15
Antholz
Antholz
Staffel 4x7.5km
12:15
Fussball
Freundschaft
Januar
Guatemala
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
0
0
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
n.a.
Super League
Saloniki
Spieltag
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
0
14:00
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Athen
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
0
16:15
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Volos
Spieltag
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
0
16:15
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Piraeus
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
18:30
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
SüperLig
Antakya
Spieltag
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
0
11:30
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Istanbul
Spieltag
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
0
11:30
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Izmir
Spieltag
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
0
14:00
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Giresun
Spieltag
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
0
14:00
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Istanbul
Spieltag
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
0
17:00
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Eredivisie
Nijmegen
Spieltag
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
0
12:15
0
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
14:30
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Eindhoven
Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
0
14:30
0
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
0
16:45
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Waalwijk
Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
0
20:00
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Primeira Liga
Funchal
Spieltag
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
0
16:30
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Guimarães
Spieltag
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
0
16:30
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
Barcelos
Spieltag
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
0
19:00
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Porto
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
21:30
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
0
01:00
0
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
0
02:00
0
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
0
03:00
0
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
19:00
0
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
0
21:30
0
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
0
01:00
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
0
01:00
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
0
01:00
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
0
01:00
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
0
01:00
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
0
02:30
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
0
03:00
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
0
04:00
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
0
04:30
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
0
19:00
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
DEL
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
14:00
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
0
14:00
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
0
16:30
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
0
16:30
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
0
16:30
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
0
17:00
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
0
19:00
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
0
17:00
0
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
Spieltag
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
0
17:00
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spieltag
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
0
18:00
0
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
0
18:00
0
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Spieltag
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
0
18:00
0
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
0
18:00
0
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Handball
EM
Bratislava
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
0
15:30
0
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Bratislava
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
0
18:00
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Bratislava
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
0
20:30
0
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
0
16:00
0
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Troistorrents
TRO
PDS BBC Troistorrents
0
16:00
0
Genève Elite Basket
GEN
Genève Basket
Genève Elite Basket
Radsport
Tour Down Under
Gesamtwertung
Beendet
ausg.
6. Etappe
Beendet
ausg.
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
Volley Luzern
0
17:00
0
Volley Amriswil
VAM
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
Spieltag
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
0
18:00
0
Lausanne UC
LUC
Lausanne
Lausanne UC
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
TS Volley Düdingen
Düdingen
TSD
TS Volley Düdingen
0
16:30
0
Volley Lugano
LUG
Lugano
Volley Lugano
Spieltag
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VC Kanti
VCK
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
0
16:30
0
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
Spieltag
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
0
17:00
0
VBC Cheseaux
CHE
Cheseaux
VBC Cheseaux
Fussball
Africa Cup
Limbé
Achtelfinals
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
0
17:00
0
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
Garoua
Achtelfinals
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
0
20:00
0
GD4
Dritter B/E/F
Dritter Gruppe B/E/F