Fussball
2. Bundesliga
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
0
13:30
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
13:30
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
0
13:30
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Aue-Bad Schlema
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
0
20:30
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Bundesliga
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
0
15:30
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
15:30
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
0
15:30
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
15:30
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Leverkusen
Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
0
15:30
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Bochum
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
0
18:30
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Eishockey
National League
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
0
19:45
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
0
19:45
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
0
19:45
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
19:45
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
0
19:45
0
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Swiss League
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
0
17:00
0
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
0
17:45
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
19:00
0
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
0
19:45
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Ski Alpin
Frauen Cortina d´Ampezzo
Cortina d Ampezzo
Abfahrt
10:00
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
Slalom
10:15
Fussball
Premier League
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
0
13:30
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Brentford
Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
0
16:00
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
0
16:00
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
0
16:00
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
0
18:30
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Primera División
Valencia
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
0
14:00
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
0
16:15
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Sevilla
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
0
18:30
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
0
21:00
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Serie A
Genua
Spieltag
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
0
15:00
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Mailand
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
0
18:00
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
0
20:45
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Ligue 1
Brest
Spieltag
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
0
17:00
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Lens
Spieltag
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
0
21:00
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Skispringen
Titisee-Neustadt
Titisee-Neustadt
HS 142 Einzel
16:15
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS 137 Einzel
ausg.
Biathlon
Frauen Antholz
Antholz
Staffel 4x6km
15:00
Antholz
Antholz
15km Massenstart
12:50
Fussball
Super League
Heraklion
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
16:15
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Nikea
Spieltag
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
Ionikos Nikea
0
18:30
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
SüperLig
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
0
11:30
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
11:30
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Adana
Spieltag
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
0
14:00
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
0
14:00
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Istanbul
Spieltag
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
17:00
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Eredivisie
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
18:45
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
0
20:00
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
0
20:00
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
0
21:00
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Primeira Liga
Moreira de Cónegos
Spieltag
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
0
16:30
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Tondela
Spieltag
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
0
19:00
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
Lissabon
Spieltag
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
0
21:30
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
0
01:00
0
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
01:00
0
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
0
01:00
0
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
0
01:30
0
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
0
01:30
0
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
0
02:00
0
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
0
02:00
0
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
0
02:30
0
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
0
03:00
0
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
0
03:00
0
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
0
04:00
0
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
01:00
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
0
01:00
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
0
01:30
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
0
01:30
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
0
02:30
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
0
04:00
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
0
04:00
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
0
04:00
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
0
19:00
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
0
21:00
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
19:00
0
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Handball
EM
Budapest
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
0
15:30
0
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Budapest
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
0
18:00
0
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Budapest
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
0
20:30
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
0
17:00
0
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
Spieltag
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
0
17:30
0
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
Spieltag
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
0
18:00
0
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
Spieltag
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
0
19:00
0
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Starwings Basket
Starwings
Starwings Basket
0
17:30
0
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
Spieltag
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
0
17:30
0
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Spieltag
BBC Nyon
BBC Nyon
BBC Nyon
0
17:30
0
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Spieltag
Union Neuchâtel
U. Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel
0
18:00
0
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
0
17:30
0
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
Nyon
Spieltag
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
0
18:30
0
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
Radsport
Tour Down Under
5. Etappe
Beendet
ausg.
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
0
17:30
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Volley Lugano
Lugano
LUG
Volley Lugano
0
15:30
0
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
17:30
0
Volley Toggenburg
TOG
Toggenburg
Volley Toggenburg
Spieltag
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
0
18:30
0
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes