Fussball
2. Bundesliga
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
0
18:30
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
18:30
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Bundesliga
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
20:30
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
0
19:45
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
0
19:45
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
19:45
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
19:45
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
0
19:45
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
0
19:45
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Swiss League
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
0
20:00
0
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Ski Alpin
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
Abfahrt
11:30
Fussball
Premier League
Watford
Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
0
21:00
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Primera División
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
0
21:00
0
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Serie A
Verona
Spieltag
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
0
20:45
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Ligue 1
Lyon
Spieltag
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
0
21:00
0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Tennis
3. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
0
01:00
0
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
3. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
0
01:00
0
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
3. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
01:00
0
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
3. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
01:00
0
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
3. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
0
01:00
0
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
3. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
01:00
0
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
3. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
0
01:00
0
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
3. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
0
01:00
0
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
3. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
0
01:00
0
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
3. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
01:00
0
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
3. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
0
01:00
0
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
3. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
0
01:00
0
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
3. Runde
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
0
01:00
0
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
3. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
0
01:00
0
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
3. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
0
01:00
0
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
3. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
0
01:00
0
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
3. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
0
01:00
0
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
3. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
01:00
0
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
3. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
0
01:00
0
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
3. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
0
01:00
0
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
3. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
0
01:00
0
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Skispringen
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS 137 Einzel
ausg.
Biathlon
Frauen Antholz
Antholz
15km Einzel
14:15
Fussball
Freundschaft
Januar
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
0
0
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
Januar
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
0
02:00
0
Jamaika
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
Primeira Liga
Arouca
Spieltag
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
0
20:00
0
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Paços de Ferreira
Spieltag
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
0
22:15
0
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
0
01:30
0
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
0
01:30
0
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
0
04:00
0
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
0
01:00
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
0
01:00
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
0
01:00
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
0
01:00
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
0
02:00
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
0
03:00
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
0
03:30
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
0
04:00
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
0
04:00
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
DEL
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
0
19:30
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
0
19:30
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
0
19:30
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
19:30
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
19:30
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Handball
EM
Bratislava
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
0
15:30
0
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Bratislava
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
0
18:00
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Bratislava
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
0
20:30
0
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Radsport
Tour Down Under
4. Etappe
Beendet
ausg.