Eishockey
National League
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5
1
1
3
19:45
3
1
2
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
Fussball
Serie A
Mailand
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
1
1
18:30
2
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Beendet
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
0
0
18:30
2
1
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Firenze
Spieltag
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
6
3
20:45
0
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
3
6
6
6
01:00
0
3
3
3
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
Beendet
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
1
6
4
6
6
01:00
3
7
6
3
7
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
1. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
2
6
4
6
3
2
01:00
3
3
6
3
6
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
3
4
6
7
7
01:00
1
6
3
5
6
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Beendet
1. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
3
6
6
4
6
01:00
1
3
4
6
2
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Beendet
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
2
3
6
1
7
1
01:00
3
6
4
6
6
6
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Beendet
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
3
6
6
6
01:00
0
2
2
3
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
Beendet
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
2
3
4
7
7
3
01:00
3
6
6
5
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
1
6
6
4
2
01:00
3
7
3
6
6
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Beendet
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov
S. Kozlov
Koz
USA
3
7
6
6
02:40
0
5
3
4
Tschechien
Ves
J. Veselý
Jiří Veselý
Beendet
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
3
6
6
6
02:45
0
1
1
3
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
Beendet
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
1
6
2
6
3
02:50
3
4
6
7
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
3
3
6
6
7
03:00
1
6
3
2
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Beendet
1. Runde
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
2
4
6
6
2
1
03:15
3
6
2
3
6
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Beendet
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
Argentinien
0
1
2
6
04:15
3
6
6
7
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
3
3
7
6
6
04:25
1
6
6
3
3
USA
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
Beendet
1. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
0
1
4
2
04:35
3
6
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
3
6
7
6
6
04:40
1
2
6
7
3
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
Beendet
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
3
0
4
04:40
3
6
6
6
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Beendet
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
3
6
3
6
6
04:50
1
1
6
4
1
Spanien
C. Taberner
Carlos Taberner
Beendet
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
3
3
6
6
6
05:40
1
6
3
4
3
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
Beendet
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
3
6
6
6
06:45
0
1
4
4
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
Beendet
1. Runde
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic
Mil
Serbien
1
7
4
3
2
07:10
3
5
6
6
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
Italien
0
4
2
1
07:15
3
6
6
6
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Beendet
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
3
6
6
6
07:25
0
2
3
2
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Beendet
1. Runde
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
USA
0
5
3
3
07:35
3
7
6
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
3
6
6
7
08:45
0
3
4
6
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
Beendet
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
1
1
3
6
5
09:00
3
6
6
4
7
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
1. Runde
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
3
6
6
6
09:05
0
4
3
2
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
Beendet
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
2
6
6
7
4
4
09:20
3
3
7
6
6
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
0
3
4
2
09:30
3
6
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
3
7
6
7
10:20
0
6
1
6
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
Beendet
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
0
1
6
01:00
2
6
7
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
0
3
3
01:00
2
6
6
Frankreich
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
Beendet
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
0
4
6
01:00
2
6
7
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
1
3
6
6
01:00
2
6
1
7
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
Beendet
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono
A.Hartono
Niederlande
1
6
4
3
01:00
2
2
6
6
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Beendet
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
6
6
01:00
0
4
3
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
4
0
01:00
2
6
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
2
6
6
02:25
0
4
1
Belgien
Fli
K. Flipkens
Kirsten Flipkens
Beendet
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
2
7
6
03:00
0
5
3
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
1. Runde
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
3
3
03:10
2
6
6
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
0
1
6
03:50
2
6
7
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Beendet
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
2
7
6
03:55
0
5
2
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
Beendet
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
1
1
6
0
04:15
1
6
0
5
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
2
7
7
04:45
0
6
6
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
2
6
6
05:15
0
3
4
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
Beendet
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
1
6
2
3
05:30
2
3
6
6
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
Beendet
1. Runde
Irina Bara
I. Bara
Rumänien
0
3
1
05:50
2
6
6
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
Beendet
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
1
6
6
5
05:55
2
4
7
7
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
6
06:00
0
3
1
Ungarn
P. Udvardy
Panna Udvardy
Beendet
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
6
06:00
0
4
4
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Beendet
1. Runde
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
2
6
6
06:25
0
4
2
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
5
3
06:40
2
7
6
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
1
7
4
1
06:55
2
6
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
1. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
6
07:00
0
2
0
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
2
6
6
07:15
0
1
3
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
0
2
2
07:40
2
6
6
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Beendet
1. Runde
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Japan
0
2
3
08:20
2
6
6
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
Beendet
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
0
6
5
08:20
2
7
7
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Beendet
1. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
0
3
3
08:50
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
1. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
6
09:00
0
0
1
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
Beendet
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
0
5
4
09:15
2
7
6
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Beendet
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
0
4
0
12:10
2
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
2
2
20:45
0
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Portimão
Spieltag
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
1
0
21:15
1
1
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
112
21
39
28
24
00:00
118
29
26
30
33
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
119
30
26
35
28
02:00
99
22
28
31
18
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
102
33
25
30
14
02:00
125
37
31
23
34
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
104
18
21
32
33
18:30
92
29
17
23
23
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
87
23
21
23
20
19:00
97
34
28
24
11
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
117
38
23
30
26
20:00
98
29
26
28
15
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
114
30
35
22
27
21:00
107
31
28
29
19
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
119
20
38
34
27
21:30
106
20
25
27
34
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
139
40
28
36
35
21:30
133
27
32
31
43
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
0
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
vers.
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
2
1
0
1
0
19:00
3
0
0
2
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
4
2
0
1
0
21:00
3
0
1
2
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Beendet
n.P.
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
5
2
2
1
22:00
2
1
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
6
4
2
0
22:00
2
1
0
1
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Beendet
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
3
0
1
1
0
23:00
2
0
2
0
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Beendet
n.P.
Handball
EM
Debrecen
Gruppe A
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
33
16
18:00
32
19
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Debrecen
Gruppe A
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
21
11
20:30
31
15
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Szeged
Gruppe C
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
25
13
18:00
38
18
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Szeged
Gruppe C
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
29
16
20:30
25
7
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe E
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
24
14
18:00
28
12
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe E
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
27
11
20:30
27
12
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Košice
Gruppe F
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
27
9
18:00
36
19
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Košice
Gruppe F
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
29
16
20:30
35
16
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Fussball
Africa Cup
Yaoundé
Gruppe A
Kapverdische Inseln
Kapv. Inseln
CPV
Kapverdische Inseln
1
0
17:00
1
1
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
Kamerun
Beendet
Bafoussam
Gruppe A
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
1
1
17:00
1
0
Äthiopien
ETH
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
Beendet