Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
8
2
3
2
1
19:45
7
3
3
1
0
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
n.V.
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
4
0
2
2
19:45
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
2
0
2
0
19:45
3
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
0
0
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
vers.
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
2
1
20:45
0
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Beendet
League Cup
London
Halbfinals
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
20:45
1
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Supercoppa
Mailand
Final
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
2
1
1
21:00
1
1
1
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Beendet
n.V.
Coppa Italia
Bergamo
Achtelfinals
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
2
1
17:30
0
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Beendet
Tennis
Achtelfinals
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
2
5
6
6
00:30
1
7
3
2
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
0
6
2
02:40
2
7
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
2
6
7
02:45
0
4
6
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
2
7
6
04:35
0
5
3
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
2
6
7
04:40
0
4
5
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
Australien
2
6
7
7
05:30
1
7
6
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
1
7
3
0
09:30
1
6
6
1
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinals
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
2
6
6
09:45
0
2
2
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
0
6
6
01:00
2
7
7
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
0
2
3
01:00
2
6
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
2
6
6
02:40
0
2
3
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
2
7
6
03:15
0
5
4
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
0
3
2
04:25
2
6
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
Achtelfinals
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
2
6
6
06:00
0
2
3
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
2
6
7
6
10:50
1
7
6
3
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
1
6
2
6
01:30
2
4
6
7
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
Schweden
0
3
2
01:30
2
6
6
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
1
6
4
4
03:15
2
4
6
6
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
0
1
3
04:05
2
6
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
6
6
05:55
0
2
1
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
2
6
6
06:05
0
1
3
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
1
3
7
3
07:35
2
6
5
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
6
6
11:45
0
2
1
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
0
4
4
01:00
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
01:00
0
3
1
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
6
6
02:35
0
3
4
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
0
1
6
02:40
2
6
7
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
7
06:15
0
1
5
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
0
07:55
0
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
w.o.
Achtelfinals
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
6
6
09:05
0
3
4
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
Biathlon
Frauen Ruhpolding
Ruhpolding
7.5km Sprint
14:30
1E.Öberg19:45.20m
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Belek
Januar
Island
Island
ISL
Island
1
1
15:00
1
1
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
Beendet
Super League
Athen
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
16:15
3
2
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
Beendet
Thessaloniki
Spieltag
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
2
1
16:15
0
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
122
30
28
36
28
01:00
118
31
30
32
25
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
95
31
17
23
24
01:30
99
23
23
23
30
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
116
28
31
28
29
02:00
108
24
27
39
18
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
128
35
30
32
31
02:00
125
36
23
30
36
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
133
28
33
36
36
02:00
87
27
25
14
21
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
87
16
12
27
32
04:30
85
18
23
25
19
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
0
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
vers.
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
0
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
vers.
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
1
0
0
1
01:00
6
2
3
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
2
1
0
1
01:00
4
1
1
2
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
5
2
3
0
01:00
2
1
0
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
5
2
1
1
1
02:00
4
0
2
2
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
1
0
1
0
04:00
4
1
2
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Beendet
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
3
1
0
2
0
04:00
4
1
2
0
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Beendet
n.P.
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
3
1
0
1
1
04:30
2
0
1
1
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
5
23:00
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
0
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
vers.
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
5
0
2
3
19:30
2
1
0
1
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Beendet
Handball
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
19
8
20:00
32
15
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
Beendet
Fussball
Africa Cup
Douala
Gruppe E
Äquatorialguinea
Äqu.guinea
EQG
Äquatorialguinea
0
0
20:00
1
1
Elfenbeinküste
CIV
Elfenbeink.
Elfenbeinküste
Beendet
Limbé
Gruppe F
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
0
0
14:00
1
0
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mali
Beendet
Limbé
Gruppe F
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
0
0
17:00
1
1
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
Beendet