Eishockey
National League
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
2
2
0
0
0
19:45
3
0
0
2
1
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
n.V.
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
4
1
2
1
19:45
0
0
0
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Champions Hockey League
Halbfinals
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
1
0
0
1
19:00
3
1
1
1
Rögle BK
RBK
Rögle
Rögle BK
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Frauen Flachau
Flachau
Slalom
18:00
Beendet
ausg.
Frauen Schladming
Schladming
Slalom (Ersatz für Flachau)
18:00
1M.Shiffrin1:32.66m
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
0
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
vers.
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
4
2
20:45
1
1
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Beendet
Serie A
Cagliari
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
20:45
1
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
2
6
6
03:55
0
2
4
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
1. Runde
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
2
5
7
6
04:05
1
7
5
4
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Beendet
1. Runde
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
Bol
Australien
0
4
4
06:45
2
6
6
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Beendet
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
0
3
3
06:55
2
6
6
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
Beendet
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
0
3
6
07:35
2
6
7
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Beendet
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
2
4
7
6
08:25
1
6
5
4
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
Beendet
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
Australien
2
6
6
09:30
0
4
0
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
1. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
2
1
6
6
09:50
1
6
3
4
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Beendet
1. Runde
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
Tschechien
0
6
6
01:00
2
7
7
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Beendet
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
1
2
6
6
01:00
2
6
1
7
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
Beendet
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
3
1
03:10
2
6
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Beendet
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
2
6
6
03:30
0
2
3
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
0
4
4
04:05
2
6
6
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Beendet
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
0
6
4
04:25
2
7
6
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Beendet
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
2
6
7
08:45
0
3
5
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Beendet
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic
V. Durasovic
Norwegen
0
3
1
09:00
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
Australien
2
6
1
6
01:30
1
4
6
2
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Beendet
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
2
6
7
01:30
1
6
2
6
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
1
5
6
1
01:30
2
7
4
6
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
Beendet
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
1
7
1
5
01:30
2
5
6
7
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
1
4
6
3
03:50
2
6
3
6
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Beendet
1. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
2
1
7
6
04:10
1
6
6
4
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
2
7
6
05:45
0
5
2
Australien
San
S. Sanders
Storm Sanders
Beendet
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
7
6
06:25
0
6
4
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
Beendet
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
2
6
6
08:45
0
3
2
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Beendet
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
0
1
2
11:00
2
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
2
6
6
01:00
0
2
3
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
2
6
3
6
01:00
1
2
6
4
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Beendet
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
6
6
02:40
0
3
2
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
1. Runde
Ena Shibahara
E.Shibahara
Japan
0
4
4
03:40
2
6
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
0
2
6
05:00
2
6
7
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
1. Runde
Giuliana Olmos
G. Olmos
Mexiko
0
4
1
05:25
2
6
6
Frankreich
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
Beendet
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
0
4
6
07:05
2
6
7
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
0
0
1
10:35
2
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
103
28
19
36
20
01:00
99
19
29
26
25
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
126
21
27
40
38
01:00
116
35
26
23
32
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
101
23
19
26
21
12
01:30
98
17
22
21
29
9
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
111
23
28
31
29
01:30
96
26
23
26
21
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
91
27
23
22
19
02:00
111
36
26
29
20
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
108
22
27
30
29
04:00
109
28
34
22
25
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
114
33
22
32
27
04:00
108
26
36
19
27
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
3
2
1
0
01:00
7
2
4
1
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
4
1
1
2
03:00
3
1
2
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
3
0
2
1
04:30
1
0
0
1
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
DEL
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
1
2
1
18:30
3
1
1
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
Fussball
Africa Cup
Garoua
Gruppe D
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
1
1
17:00
0
0
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Ägypten
Beendet
Garoua
Gruppe D
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
0
0
20:00
0
0
Guinea-Bissau
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
Beendet
Douala
Gruppe E
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
0
0
14:00
0
0
Sierra Leone
SLE
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
Beendet