Fussball
League Cup
London
Halbfinals
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
2
2
20:45
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Copa del Rey
Cartagena
3. Runde
FC Cartagena
Cartagena
CAR
FC Cartagena
1
0
16:00
2
1
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
Eibar
3. Runde
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
1
1
16:00
2
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Beendet
Leganés
3. Runde
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
2
0
16:00
3
2
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Linares
3. Runde
Linares Deportivo
Linares Dep.
LIN
Linares Deportivo
1
1
19:30
2
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Palma de Mallorca
3. Runde
Atlético Baleares
CDA Baleares
BAL
Atlético Baleares
2
1
20:00
1
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Beendet
Valladolid
3. Runde
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
0
0
20:00
3
2
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Beendet
Miranda de Ebro
3. Runde
CD Mirandés
Mirandés
MIR
CD Mirandés
0
0
20:00
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Beendet
Alcoy
3. Runde
CD Alcoyano
Alcoyano
CDA
CD Alcoyano
1
0
21:30
3
1
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Tennis
Gruppe A
Viktor Durasovic
V. Durasovic
Norwegen
1
1
7
1
00:00
2
6
6
6
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
Beendet
Gruppe A
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
6
02:05
0
4
1
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
Gruppe A
Petrovic, A. / Rivera, L.
Petrovi./Rivera
Norwegen
0
0
4
04:10
2
6
6
Chile
Tabilo/Barrios
Tabilo, A. / Barrios M.
Beendet
Gruppe A
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
0
3
4
07:30
2
6
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
Gruppe A
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
0
1
4
09:05
2
6
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
Gruppe A
Čačić, N. / Sabanov, M.
Čačić/Sabanov
Serbien
2
6
6
10
10:50
1
7
3
5
Spanien
Martinez/Ramos
Martinez, P. / Ramos-Vinolas, A.
Beendet
Gruppe D
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
Polen
2
6
7
00:00
0
3
6
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Beendet
Gruppe D
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
2
6
6
02:00
0
1
4
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Gruppe D
Walkow, S. / Zielinski, J.
Walkow/Zielinsk
Polen
2
7
7
03:45
0
6
6
Argentinien
Gonzal./Molteni
Gonzalez, M. / Molteni, A.
Beendet
Gruppe D
Michail Pervolarakis
M. Pervolarakis
Griechenland
2
6
6
07:30
0
3
2
Georgien
A. Metreveli
Aleksandre Metreveli
Beendet
Gruppe D
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
0
4
09:00
0
1
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
Aufgabe
Gruppe D
Pervolarakis, M. / Tsitsipas, S.
Pervo./Tsitsip.
Griechenland
1
6
3
14
10:05
2
4
6
16
Georgien
Metreve./Baksh.
Metreveli, A. / Bakshi, A.
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
4
7
0
05:30
0
6
5
0
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
3. Satz
abgebr.
Achtelfinals
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
0
4
6
05:50
2
6
7
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
2
6
6
07:55
0
3
2
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
1
6
5
1
12:05
2
3
7
6
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Beendet
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
0
01:00
0
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
annul.
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
1
6
5
4
01:00
2
1
7
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
Litauen
2
7
6
01:00
0
5
4
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Beendet
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
2
7
6
02:50
0
6
1
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
Beendet
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
1
6
3
2
03:40
1
4
6
5
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
Slowakei
2
6
6
6
04:50
1
4
7
3
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
2
7
6
05:35
0
6
3
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Beendet
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
2
6
6
06:00
0
3
0
Australien
R.Hijikata
Rinky Hijikata
Beendet
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
2
6
6
09:00
0
4
4
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
2
7
6
01:30
0
6
1
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
2
7
2
6
03:15
1
6
6
4
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
2
6
6
03:35
0
3
4
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
4
7
6
09:30
1
6
5
1
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
0
01:00
0
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
annul.
1. Runde
Mai Hontama
M. Hontama
Japan
1
6
2
3
01:00
2
4
6
6
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
Beendet
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
7
7
01:00
0
6
6
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
2
5
6
6
03:30
1
7
2
2
Australien
Cab
L. Cabrera
Lizette Cabrera
Beendet
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
0
3
6
03:50
2
6
7
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
Beendet
1. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove
L. Kerkhove
Ker
Niederlande
2
6
6
05:45
0
3
4
Australien
S. Mendez
Seone Mendez
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
Ungarn
2
7
7
05:45
0
5
6
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
1. Runde
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
USA
2
7
7
08:00
0
6
6
Japan
N. Hibino
Nao Hibino
Beendet
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava
D. Aiava
Aia
Australien
0
4
2
11:00
2
6
6
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Beendet
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
2
6
6
01:00
0
0
3
Australien
Per
E. Perez
Ellen Perez
Beendet
1. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
2
6
7
01:00
0
3
6
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Beendet
1. Runde
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
Schweden
2
6
3
6
02:15
1
1
6
2
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
Beendet
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
1
6
3
02:40
0
1
0
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
2
7
7
03:15
0
6
6
Australien
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
Beendet
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
0
04:45
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
annul.
1. Runde
Claire Liu
C. Liu
USA
2
4
6
6
04:45
1
6
4
3
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Beendet
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
0
5
5
07:20
2
7
7
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
Beendet
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
2
6
6
07:25
0
4
2
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Beendet
Skispringen
Vierschanzentournee
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Quali Bischofshofen I (Ersatz Innsbruck)
13:00
1R.Kobayashi139.00
Beendet
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen I (Ersatz Innsbruck)
16:30
1R.Kobayashi291.30
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Januar
Gambia
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
0
0
Syrien
SYR
Syrien
Syrien
n.a.
ar-Rayyan
Januar
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
3
1
17:00
0
0
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
Beendet
Super League
Athen
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
0
0
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
vers.
Lamia
Spieltag
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
16:15
2
1
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
18:30
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
2
1
20:30
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
106
30
25
20
31
01:00
110
27
30
19
34
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
129
30
38
29
32
01:00
104
29
24
28
23
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
104
32
23
29
20
01:30
94
25
30
22
17
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
110
31
23
30
26
02:00
123
42
22
31
28
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
122
26
31
28
37
04:30
114
31
28
24
31
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
5
1
2
2
01:00
3
0
2
1
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
2
0
2
0
01:00
7
3
2
2
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
6
3
1
2
01:00
2
2
0
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
6
1
3
2
01:30
2
0
1
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
3
0
1
2
0
02:30
4
2
0
1
1
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
1
0
0
1
03:00
3
1
1
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
4
2
1
1
04:00
1
1
0
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
2
0
0
2
04:00
3
0
2
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Beendet
DEL
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
2
0
1
18:30
1
0
1
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
4
1
1
2
20:30
3
1
1
1
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
0
0
Starwings Basket
Starwings
Starwings Basket
vers.
Spieltag
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
77
14
19
25
19
19:30
66
22
12
11
21
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Beendet
Spieltag
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
78
14
24
26
14
19:30
74
16
21
24
13
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Troistorrents
TRO
PDS BBC Troistorrents
74
17
22
18
17
20:30
58
19
5
17
17
Espérance Sportive Pully
ESP
Espérance Pully
Espérance Sportive Pully
Beendet
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
75
17
22
16
20
20:30
52
7
18
6
21
Genève Elite Basket
GEN
Genève Basket
Genève Elite Basket
Beendet