Eishockey
National League
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
vers.
Swiss League
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
3
0
0
3
20:00
0
0
0
0
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Beendet
Champions Hockey League
Halbfinals
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
0
0
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
n.a.
Halbfinals
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
Rögle BK
5
0
2
3
19:00
3
1
0
2
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Frauen Zagreb
Zagreb
Slalom
12:30
1P.Vlhová1:56.99m
Beendet
Fussball
Copa del Rey
Ponferrada
3. Runde
SD Ponferradina
Ponferradina
PON
SD Ponferradina
1
0
1
1
21:00
3
1
1
1
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
i.E.
Coupe de France
Lens
10. Runde
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
4
0
2
21:00
3
2
2
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
i.E.
Tennis
Gruppe B
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
7
00:00
0
3
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
Gruppe B
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
6
7
01:55
0
4
6
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Beendet
Gruppe B
Berrettini, M. / Sinner, J.
Berret./Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
10
04:25
1
3
7
8
Frankreich
Martin/Roger
Martin, F. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Beendet
Gruppe B
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
2
7
6
07:30
0
6
4
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
Gruppe B
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
09:40
0
4
2
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
Gruppe B
Medvedev, D. / Safiullin, R.
Medved./Safiul.
Russland
2
7
3
10
11:55
1
6
6
6
Australien
Peers/Saville
Peers, J. / Saville, L.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
7
4
7
00:00
1
6
6
5
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
Gruppe C
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
2
6
6
03:00
0
4
4
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
Gruppe C
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Krawietz/Pütz
Deutschland
0
0
3
05:25
2
6
6
USA
Fritz/Isner
Fritz, T. / Isner, J.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
0
4
4
07:30
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
Gruppe C
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
2
7
6
09:05
0
6
3
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
Gruppe C
Auger-Aliassime, F. / Shapovalov, D.
Aliassi./Shapo.
Kanada
2
6
6
12:00
0
4
1
Großbritannien
Murray, J. / Salisbury, J.
Murray, J. / Salisbury, J.
Beendet
1. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
0
6
4
01:30
2
7
6
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
Beendet
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
1
4
7
3
03:00
2
6
6
6
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
Beendet
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
3
4
03:40
2
6
6
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
Beendet
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
0
5
5
05:50
2
7
7
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
J. M. Cerundolo
Argentinien
2
6
6
06:00
0
2
4
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
Beendet
1. Runde
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
Tschechien
1
4
6
4
06:25
2
6
4
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Beendet
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
2
6
3
6
09:00
1
4
6
4
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
Beendet
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
Australien
2
6
6
09:30
0
4
3
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
0
01:00
0
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
annul.
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
2
6
5
6
05:25
1
3
7
3
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
4
3
05:45
2
6
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Beendet
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
2
6
6
09:05
0
0
3
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
Beendet
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
2
6
6
10:10
0
3
4
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Beendet
1. Runde
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
Slowakei
0
10:15
0
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
annul.
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
1
7
4
3
01:30
2
5
6
6
Russland
A. Gasanova
Anastasia Gasanova
Beendet
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
Australien
0
1
3
01:30
2
6
6
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Beendet
1. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
6
6
03:00
0
2
1
Norwegen
U. Eikeri
Ulrikke Eikeri
Beendet
1. Runde
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Gav
Australien
0
3
3
04:20
2
6
6
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Beendet
1. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
0
5
5
04:20
2
7
7
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Beendet
1. Runde
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
2
6
3
6
05:20
1
3
6
1
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Beendet
1. Runde
Despina Papamichail
Papamichail
Pap
Griechenland
0
3
0
07:20
2
6
6
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
Beendet
1. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
0
3
2
11:10
2
6
6
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
1. Runde
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
0
01:00
0
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
annul.
1. Runde
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
Zvo
Russland
0
01:00
0
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
annul.
1. Runde
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
2
6
3
6
03:00
1
4
6
3
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
2
6
6
05:35
0
3
2
Russland
Rod
Ar.Rodionova
Arina Rodionova
Beendet
1. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
0
3
4
06:20
2
6
6
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
Beendet
1. Runde
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
1
7
6
2
06:55
2
6
7
6
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Beendet
1. Runde
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
Zvo
Russland
2
7
6
08:00
0
5
3
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Beendet
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
2
6
7
09:00
0
3
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
0
4
4
10:00
2
6
6
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Beendet
1. Runde
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
2
7
6
10:10
0
5
1
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
Beendet
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
0
6
3
01:00
2
7
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Beendet
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
2
2
6
6
04:35
1
6
3
4
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
1
6
6
5
05:20
2
7
1
7
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Beendet
1. Runde
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
2
6
6
07:15
0
2
0
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
2
6
6
07:30
0
4
4
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
0
0
0
08:35
2
6
6
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Beendet
1. Runde
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
2
7
6
09:10
0
5
3
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
Beendet
1. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brasilien
1
4
7
3
09:40
2
6
5
6
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Beendet
Skispringen
Vierschanzentournee
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
13:50
Beendet
ausg.
Ski Langlauf
Frauen Tour de Ski
Gesamtwertung
1N.Nepryaeva1:59:38.50h
Beendet
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
11:30
1H.Weng35:41.20m
Beendet
Tour de Ski
Gesamtwertung
1J. Klæbo2:24:56.00h
Beendet
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
15:25
1S.Røthe31:42.10m
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Januar
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
2
14:00
0
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mali
Beendet
Dubai
Januar
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
1
0
14:00
1
1
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
Beendet
Super League
Ioannina
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
1
0
16:15
0
0
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
Beendet
Tripoli
Spieltag
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
1
1
18:30
0
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
124
38
18
28
40
01:00
121
25
39
26
31
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
133
34
28
41
30
01:00
113
30
33
29
21
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
104
24
23
26
31
01:30
118
29
27
40
22
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
106
30
34
21
21
02:00
115
28
33
26
28
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
102
15
30
24
33
02:00
98
21
19
26
32
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
104
24
25
28
27
02:00
115
23
29
30
33
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
103
24
22
23
34
02:30
89
20
17
26
26
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
136
36
34
30
36
04:00
131
32
33
40
26
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
115
33
26
30
26
04:00
108
25
29
28
26
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
104
21
25
19
39
04:30
122
26
38
21
37
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
4
1
1
2
01:00
1
0
1
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
DEL
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
3
0
1
2
19:30
1
1
0
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
BBC Nyon
BBC Nyon
BBC Nyon
82
21
10
19
32
19:30
69
21
16
14
18
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
79
16
18
24
21
20:30
50
10
19
8
13
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
Beendet