Eishockey
National League
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
4
2
1
1
15:45
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
0
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
vers.
Brentford
Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
2
1
15:00
1
1
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Beendet
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
2
0
15:00
3
2
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Beendet
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
3
1
15:00
1
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
2
2
17:30
2
2
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
Primera División
Getafe
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
1
1
14:00
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
2
1
16:15
0
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Beendet
Elche
Spieltag
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
0
0
16:15
0
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
Sevilla
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
0
0
18:30
2
2
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Beendet
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
1
0
18:30
1
1
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
0
0
21:00
1
1
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Coupe de France
Cannes
10. Runde
AS Cannes
AS Cannes
AS
AS Cannes
0
0
13:45
1
0
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Beendet
Versailles
10. Runde
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
4
4
13:45
0
0
La Roche-sur-Yon
La
La Roche
La Roche-sur-Yon
Beendet
Brest
10. Runde
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
3
1
13:45
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
Nantes
10. Runde
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
2
1
13:45
0
0
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
Beendet
Bergerac
10. Runde
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
5
0
0
16:00
4
0
0
US Créteil-Lusitanos
CRE
Créteil
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Beendet
i.E.
Tomblaine
10. Runde
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
4
0
1
16:00
3
0
1
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
i.E.
Furiani
10. Runde
SC Bastia
Bastia
SCB
SC Bastia
2
1
16:00
0
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Beendet
Montpellier
10. Runde
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
1
1
16:00
0
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
Montlhery
10. Runde
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
ESALM
ESALM
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
3
0
3
18:30
4
0
3
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
Beendet
i.E.
Thaon-les-Vosges
10. Runde
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
0
0
18:30
1
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Beendet
Louhans
10. Runde
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
1
0
18:30
4
2
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
Le Petit-Quevilly
10. Runde
US Quevilly-Rouen
US Quevilly
USQRM
US Quevilly-Rouen
1
1
18:30
3
2
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Limoges
10. Runde
US Chauvigny
Chauvigny
US Chauvigny
0
0
21:00
3
2
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Tennis
Gruppe B
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
2
2
7
6
00:00
1
6
5
3
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
Gruppe B
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
1
7
5
6
02:40
2
6
7
7
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Beendet
Gruppe B
Medvedev, D. / Safiullin, R.
Medved./Safiul.
Russland
2
6
6
06:30
0
4
4
Frankreich
Martin/Roger
Martin, F. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Beendet
Gruppe B
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
07:50
0
1
3
Australien
M. Purcell
Max Purcell
Beendet
Gruppe B
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
0
3
6
09:30
2
6
7
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
Gruppe B
Berrettini, M. / Bolelli, S.
Berret./Bolelli
Italien
0
3
5
11:45
2
6
7
Australien
Peers/Saville
Peers, J. / Saville, L.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
Sch
Kanada
0
1
3
00:00
2
6
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
Gruppe C
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
1
7
4
4
01:20
2
6
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
Gruppe C
Auger-Aliassime, F. / Shapovalov, D.
Aliassi./Shapo.
Kanada
0
4
4
04:40
2
6
6
USA
Fritz/Isner
Fritz, T. / Isner, J.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
1
2
07:30
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
Gruppe C
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
2
7
6
09:00
0
6
1
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
Gruppe C
Krawietz, K. / Zverev, A.
Krawie./Zverev
Deutschland
0
3
4
11:15
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Evans/Murray
Evans, D. / Murray, J.
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Januar
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
0
0
15:00
0
0
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
Sudan
Beendet
Januar
Gabun
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
0
0
16:00
3
1
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Vizela
Spieltag
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
2
2
19:30
0
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
136
27
37
32
40
00:30
113
24
32
26
31
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
119
32
32
24
31
01:00
120
25
27
34
34
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
117
20
32
33
20
12
01:00
116
29
30
22
24
11
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
116
30
23
34
29
01:30
120
29
20
31
40
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
111
31
24
19
37
02:00
124
30
47
22
25
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
116
24
26
41
25
03:00
123
29
35
22
37
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
120
30
26
40
24
21:30
105
27
18
29
31
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
4
1
1
2
01:00
6
1
5
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Beendet
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
6
2
1
3
01:00
0
0
0
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Beendet
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
2
0
1
1
04:00
5
2
0
3
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
6
2
2
2
04:30
3
1
0
2
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Beendet
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
4
3
1
0
18:30
0
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
1
1
0
0
19:00
5
1
1
3
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
8
6
0
2
19:00
5
1
1
3
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
4
0
1
3
21:00
2
1
1
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
3
1
0
2
0
21:00
4
2
1
0
1
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
4
2
0
2
0
22:00
5
0
2
2
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Beendet
n.V.
DEL
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
4
0
3
1
0
14:00
5
1
0
3
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Beendet
n.P.
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
1
0
0
1
14:00
5
1
3
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
4
1
1
1
0
16:30
3
1
1
1
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
n.P.
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
3
1
1
0
0
16:45
2
0
1
1
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
n.P.
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
3
1
2
0
19:00
6
2
1
3
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet