Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
0
18:00
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
20:30
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Challenge League
Lausanne
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
18:00
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2. Bundesliga
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
0
13:30
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Aue-Bad Schlema
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
0
13:30
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
13:30
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
0
20:30
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Bundesliga
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
0
15:30
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
15:30
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
0
15:30
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bochum
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
0
15:30
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
15:30
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
0
18:30
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Ski Alpin
Frauen Val d'Isere
Val d'Isere
Abfahrt
10:30
Gröden
Gröden
Abfahrt
11:45
Fussball
Premier League
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
0
13:30
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Birmingham
Spieltag
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
0
16:00
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
0
16:00
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Watford
Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
0
16:00
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
0
16:00
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
0
18:30
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Serie A
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
0
15:00
0
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
0
18:00
0
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Cagliari
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
0
20:45
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Coupe de France
9. Runde
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
0
0
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
9. Runde
AS Panazol
AS Panazol
AS Panazol
0
0
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
9. Runde
Wasquehal
ES Wasquehal
ES
Wasquehal
0
0
Vannes OC
VOC
VOC
Vannes OC
9. Runde
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
ESALM
ESALM
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
0
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
9. Runde
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
0
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
9. Runde
US Quevilly-Rouen
US Quevilly
USQRM
US Quevilly-Rouen
0
0
Stade Laval
LAV
Laval
Stade Laval
9. Runde
Dinan Léhon
Dinan
Dinan
Dinan Léhon
0
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
9. Runde
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
0
0
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
9. Runde
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
0
0
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes
Nîmes Olympique
9. Runde
Chauvigny
Chauvigny
Chauvigny
0
0
C'Chartres Football
C'Chartres Football
C'Chartres Football
9. Runde
Paris FC
Paris FC
PAR
Paris FC
0
0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
9. Runde
Montauban FC
Montauban FC
Montauban FC
0
0
ESOF La Roche
ESOF La Roche
ESOF La Roche
9. Runde
Franciscain / Cholet
Franciscain / Cholet
0
0
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
9. Runde
Stade Poitevin
Stade Poitevin
Portiers
Stade Poitevin
0
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
9. Runde
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
9. Runde
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
9. Runde
Red Star FC
Red Star
RED
Red Star FC
0
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
9. Runde
FC Sochaux
Sochaux
FCS
FC Sochaux
0
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
9. Runde
Hauts Lyonnais / Bourgoin-Jallieu
Hauts Lyonnais / Bourgoin-Jallieu
0
0
SC Bastia
SCB
Bastia
SC Bastia
9. Runde
Sporting Club Lyon
SC Lyon
SCL
Sporting Club Lyon
0
0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
9. Runde
Andrézieux
Andrézieux
Andréz.
Andrézieux
0
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
9. Runde
AS Cannes
AS Cannes
AS
AS Cannes
0
0
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
9. Runde
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
0
0
US Saint-Denis
US Saint-Denis
US Saint-Denis
9. Runde
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
9. Runde
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
Feignies
EFA
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
9. Runde
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
0
0
AS Beauvais
ASB
ASBO
AS Beauvais
9. Runde
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
0
AJ Auxerre
AUX
Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
9. Runde
US Vénissieux
US Vénissieux
US Vénissieux
0
0
US Créteil-Lusitanos
CRE
Créteil
US Créteil-Lusitanos
9. Runde
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
0
0
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
9. Runde
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
0
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
9. Runde
Valenciennes FC
VAFC
VAL
Valenciennes FC
0
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
9. Runde
Sol. Scolaire / Sarre-Union
Sol. Scolaire / Sarre-Union
0
0
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
Skispringen
Engelberg
Engelberg
HS 140 Einzel
16:00
Biathlon
Frauen Annecy
Annecy
10km Verfolgung
13:00
Annecy
Annecy
12.5km Verfolgung
15:00
Nordische Kombination
Ramsau a. D.
Ramsau
HS 98, 10km
09:30
Ski Langlauf
Frauen Dresden
Dresden
Sprint Freistil
13:45
Dresden
Dresden
Sprint Freistil
13:45
Fussball
Freundschaft
Carson, CA
Dezember
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dezember
Singapur
Singapur
SIN
Singapur
0
10:30
0
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Thailand
Dezember
Myanmar
Myanmar
MYA
Myanmar
0
13:00
0
Philippinen
PHI
Philippinen
Philippinen
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0
16:00
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
16:00
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
0
16:00
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Motherwell
Spieltag
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
0
16:00
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
0
16:00
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Paisley
Spieltag
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
0
16:00
0
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Super League
Agrinio
Spieltag
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
0
18:30
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Eredivisie
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
0
18:45
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
0
20:00
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
20:00
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
0
21:00
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
0
01:00
0
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
0
01:30
0
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
0
01:30
0
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
0
02:00
0
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
0
03:00
0
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
0
04:00
0
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
0
04:00
0
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
0
04:00
0
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
0
06:00
0
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
0
01:00
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
0
01:00
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
0
02:00
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
0
02:00
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
0
02:30
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
0
04:00
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
0
20:00
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
0
17:00
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
0
18:00
0
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Spieltag
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
0
19:00
0
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
0
17:30
0
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Spieltag
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
0
17:30
0
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
0
17:30
0
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Spieltag
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
0
17:30
0
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Genève Elite Basket
Genève Basket
GEN
Genève Elite Basket
0
17:00
0
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
0
17:00
0
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
0
17:30
0
Aesch Pfeffingen
SAP
Aesch Pfeff.
Aesch Pfeffingen
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
17:30
0
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VCK
VC Kanti
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
Spieltag
Volley Toggenburg
Toggenburg
TOG
Volley Toggenburg
0
17:30
0
Volley Lugano
LUG
Lugano
Volley Lugano