Fussball
Super League
Lausanne
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
18:00
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
0
20:30
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
0
18:00
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
0
18:00
0
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
0
13:30
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
0
13:30
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
13:30
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
20:30
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Bundesliga
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
0
15:30
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
0
15:30
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
0
15:30
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
0
15:30
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bochum
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
0
15:30
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
0
18:30
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
0
19:45
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
0
19:45
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
0
19:45
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
19:45
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
19:45
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Swiss League
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
0
16:00
0
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
0
17:00
0
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
0
18:00
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
0
18:45
0
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
0
20:00
0
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Ski Alpin
Val d'Isere
Val d'Isere
Riesenslalom
10:30
Frauen St. Moritz
St. Moritz
Super G
10:30
Fussball
Premier League
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
0
13:30
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
London
Spieltag
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
0
16:00
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
16:00
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Liverpool
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
0
16:00
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Norwich
Spieltag
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
0
18:30
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Primera División
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
0
14:00
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
16:15
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
0
18:30
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Bilbao
Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
0
21:00
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Serie A
Firenze
Spieltag
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
0
15:00
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Venezia
Spieltag
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
0
18:00
0
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
0
20:45
0
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Coupe de France
8. Runde
Club Franciscain
Franciscain
Francisc
Club Franciscain
0
15:00
0
SO Cholet
Cholet
SO Cholet
SO Cholet
Ligue 1
Brest
Spieltag
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
0
17:00
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
21:00
0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Bundesliga
Wals-Siezenheim
Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
0
17:00
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Ried
Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
0
17:00
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
0
17:00
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Formel 1
Abu Dhabi Grand Prix
Abu Dhabi
Qualifying
14:00
Abu Dhabi
3. Training
11:00
Skispringen
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
HS 140 Einzel
16:00
Biathlon
Frauen Hochfilzen
Hochfilzen
Staffel 4x6km
14:15
Hochfilzen
Hochfilzen
12.5km Verfolgung
12:15
Nordische Kombination
Frauen Otepää
Otepää
HS 97, 5 km
11:00
Otepää
Otepää
HS 97, 10km
09:30
Ski Langlauf
Frauen Davos
Davos
Sprint Freistil
14:15
Davos
Davos
Sprint Freistil
14:15
Fussball
Freundschaft
Dezember
Timor-Leste
Timor-Leste
TLS
Timor-Leste
0
10:30
0
Philippinen
PHI
Philippinen
Philippinen
Dezember
Thailand
Thailand
THA
Thailand
0
13:00
0
Myanmar
MYA
Myanmar
Myanmar
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
0
16:00
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
16:00
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
16:00
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Paisley
Spieltag
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
0
16:00
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Super League
Athen
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
0
16:15
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Ioannina
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
0
16:15
0
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Tripoli
Spieltag
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
0
18:30
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Agrinio
Spieltag
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
0
18:30
0
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
Premier Liga
Samara
Spieltag
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
0
12:00
0
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Moskau
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
0
14:30
0
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Rostov-na-Donu
Spieltag
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
0
17:00
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
SüperLig
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
11:30
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Rize
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
0
14:00
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Istanbul
Spieltag
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
14:00
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
0
17:00
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Eredivisie
Utrecht
Spieltag
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
0
20:00
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
0
20:00
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
0
21:00
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
0
01:00
0
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
0
01:00
0
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
0
01:30
0
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
0
01:30
0
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
0
02:00
0
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
0
02:00
0
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
0
02:00
0
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
0
02:00
0
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
0
04:00
0
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
0
21:30
0
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
0
01:00
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
0
01:00
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
0
01:30
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
0
03:00
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
0
03:00
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
0
04:00
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
0
04:00
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
0
19:00
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
0
17:00
0
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Spieltag
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
RTV
RTV 1879 Basel
0
18:00
0
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Spieltag
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
0
19:00
0
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
0
17:00
0
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
Spieltag
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
0
18:30
0
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
0
17:30
0
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
Spieltag
Espérance Sportive Pully
Espérance Pully
ESP
Espérance Sportive Pully
0
17:30
0
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
Spieltag
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
0
17:30
0
Genève Elite Basket
GEN
Genève Basket
Genève Elite Basket
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
0
17:00
0
Lausanne UC
LUC
Lausanne
Lausanne UC
Spieltag
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
0
17:30
0
Volley Jona
JON
Jona
Volley Jona
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
0
17:30
0
Volley Lugano
LUG
Lugano
Volley Lugano
Spieltag
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
0
18:30
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball