Fussball
Super League
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
0
14:15
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lugano
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
0
16:30
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
0
16:30
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim
Spieltag
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
13:30
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Hannover
Spieltag
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
0
13:30
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Dresden
Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
0
13:30
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
15:30
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
17:30
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Eishockey
National League
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
0
15:45
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Swiss League
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
0
15:45
0
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
0
17:00
0
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
0
17:30
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
0
17:45
0
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
0
18:00
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ski Alpin
Frauen Lake Louise
Lake Louise, AB
Super G
18:30
Beaver Creek
Beaver Creek, CO
Abfahrt
20:00
Fussball
Premier League
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
0
15:00
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
0
15:00
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
London
Spieltag
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
0
15:00
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Birmingham
Spieltag
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
0
17:30
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
FA Cup
Rochdale
2. Runde
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
0
13:15
0
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Colchester
2. Runde
Colchester United
Colchester
COL
Colchester United
0
13:30
0
Wigan Athletic
WIG
Wigan
Wigan Athletic
Kidderminster
2. Runde
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
KID
Kidderminster Harriers
0
17:00
0
Halifax Town
HAL
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
Salford
2. Runde
Salford City
Salford
SAL
Salford City
0
18:15
0
Chesterfield FC
CHF
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
Primera División
Madrid
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
0
14:00
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Elche
Spieltag
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
0
16:15
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Valencia
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
0
18:30
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Vigo
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
0
21:00
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Serie A
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
0
12:30
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Venezia
Spieltag
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
0
15:00
0
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
La Spezia
Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
0
15:00
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Genua
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
0
18:00
0
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
0
20:45
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Coupe de France
8. Runde
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
0
13:30
0
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
8. Runde
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
0
15:00
0
US Sarre-Union
Sarre-Union
US Sarre-Union
Ligue 1
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
0
13:00
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
0
15:00
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Lorient
Spieltag
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
0
15:00
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
0
15:00
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
15:00
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
0
17:00
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
0
20:45
0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Bundesliga
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
0
14:30
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Pasching
Spieltag
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
0
14:30
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
0
17:00
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Formel 1
Saudi-Arabien Grand Prix
Jeddah
Rennen
18:30
Skispringen
Frauen Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS 140 Einzel
17:30
Wisla
Wisla
HS 134 Einzel
16:00
Biathlon
Frauen Östersund
Östersund
Staffel 4x6km
12:35
Östersund
Östersund
12,5km Verfolgung
15:15
Nordische Kombination
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS 140, 10km
10:50
Ski Langlauf
Frauen Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Staffel 4x5km
11:45
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Staffel 4x7.5km
09:20
Fussball
Freundschaft
Dezember
Timor-Leste
Timor-Leste
TLS
Timor-Leste
0
10:30
0
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Thailand
Dezember
Singapur
Singapur
SIN
Singapur
0
13:30
0
Myanmar
MYA
Myanmar
Myanmar
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
0
13:00
0
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
0
16:00
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Super League
Nikea
Spieltag
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
Ionikos Nikea
0
16:15
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Athen
Spieltag
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
0
18:30
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Saloniki
Spieltag
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
0
18:30
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Premier Liga
Khimki
Spieltag
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
0
12:00
0
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Moskau
Spieltag
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
0
14:30
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Nizhny Novgorod
Spieltag
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
14:30
0
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Sochi
Spieltag
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
0
17:00
0
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
SüperLig
Kayseri
Spieltag
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
0
11:30
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Giresun
Spieltag
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
0
14:00
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Antakya
Spieltag
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
0
14:00
0
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
0
17:00
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Eredivisie
Waalwijk
Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
0
12:15
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
0
14:30
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Deventer
Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
0
14:30
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
0
16:45
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Primeira Liga
Ponta Delgada
Spieltag
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
0
16:30
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Barcelos
Spieltag
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
0
19:00
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Braga
Spieltag
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
0
21:30
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
Série A
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
0
20:00
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Salvador, BA
Spieltag
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
0
20:00
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
0
20:00
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
0
23:00
0
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
0
15:00
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
0
15:00
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Frauen Women's Super League
Spieltag
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
0
14:00
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
0
01:30
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Lanús, BA
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
0
01:30
0
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
0
21:00
0
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Avellaneda, BA
Spieltag
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
0
23:15
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
0
01:30
0
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
0
02:00
0
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
0
02:30
0
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
0
02:30
0
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
0
04:00
0
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
04:00
0
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
0
21:30
0
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
0
01:00
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
0
01:00
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
0
01:00
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
0
01:00
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
0
01:00
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
0
01:00
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
01:30
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
0
02:00
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
0
04:00
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
DEL
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
0
14:00
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
0
14:00
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
14:00
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
0
16:30
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
0
16:30
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
17:00
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
19:00
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
0
17:00
0
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
0
16:00
0
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Spieltag
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
0
16:00
0
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
0
16:00
0
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
0
18:00
0
Volley Amriswil
VAM
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
TS Volley Düdingen
Düdingen
TSD
TS Volley Düdingen
0
16:30
0
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VCK
VC Kanti
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
Spieltag
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
0
17:00
0
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball