Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
1
0
14:15
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
16:30
3
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Beendet
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
1
0
16:30
3
1
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
3
2
13:30
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Beendet
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
1
0
13:30
1
1
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Beendet
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
2
1
13:30
3
2
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Beendet
Bundesliga
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
15:30
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
1
0
17:30
3
2
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
6
2
3
1
15:45
3
1
1
1
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
3
1
0
2
15:45
1
0
0
1
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
1
0
0
1
16:00
6
4
1
1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
5
1
2
2
17:30
2
1
0
1
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
5
1
0
3
0
17:30
4
1
3
0
0
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Beendet
n.P.
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
2
0
2
0
17:45
4
1
2
1
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Lake Louise
Lake Louise, AB
Super G
ausg.
Frauen Killington
Killington, VT
Slalom
15:45
1M.Shiffrin1:38.33m
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Brentford
Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
1
1
15:00
0
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Beendet
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
4
3
15:00
2
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Beendet
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
2
1
15:00
1
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
1
0
17:30
1
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
Primera División
Sevilla
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
3
0
14:00
1
1
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Beendet
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
1
0
16:15
0
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Cádiz
Spieltag
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
1
0
18:30
4
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
2
1
21:00
1
1
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Serie A
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
0
0
12:30
0
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
1
1
15:00
3
2
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Beendet
La Spezia
Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
0
0
15:00
1
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
1
1
18:00
0
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Beendet
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
4
3
20:45
0
0
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Coupe de France
8. Runde
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
3
13:30
0
Magny Renaissance
Magny RS
Magny Renaissance
Beendet
8. Runde
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
13:30
0
Agde
Agde
Agde
Beendet
8. Runde
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
1
13:30
0
AS Poissy
AS Poissy
AS Poissy
Beendet
8. Runde
AS Chatou
AS Chatou
AS Chatou
4
13:30
5
C'Chartres Football
C'Chartres Football
C'Chartres Football
Beendet
8. Runde
Trélissac FC
Trélissac FC
TFC
Trélissac FC
1
13:45
3
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Beendet
8. Runde
RC Salouël Saleux
RC Salouël Saleux
RC Salouël Saleux
0
14:00
3
Wasquehal
ES
ES Wasquehal
Wasquehal
Beendet
8. Runde
AS Panazol
AS Panazol
AS Panazol
2
14:00
1
Angoulême CFC
ACFC
ACFC
Angoulême CFC
Beendet
8. Runde
US Perros-Louannec
US Perros-Louannec
US Perros-Louannec
0
14:00
3
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
Beendet
8. Runde
US Trégunc
US Trégunc
US Trégunc
0
14:30
3
ESOF La Roche
ESOF La Roche
ESOF La Roche
Beendet
8. Runde
Chauvigny
Chauvigny
Chauvigny
1
15:00
0
Le Havre AC
HAC
HAC
Le Havre AC
Beendet
Ligue 1
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
1
1
13:00
3
1
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
1
1
15:00
1
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
Lorient
Spieltag
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
0
0
15:00
2
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
1
1
15:00
2
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Beendet
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
1
0
15:00
0
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Beendet
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
0
0
17:00
1
1
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
1
0
20:45
0
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Beendet
Bundesliga
Wien
Spieltag
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
2
0
14:30
1
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Beendet
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
2
0
14:30
1
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Ried
Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
2
1
17:00
2
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Tennis
Gruppe A
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
2
2
6
6
17:40
1
6
3
4
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
Gruppe A
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
0
2
6
20:15
2
6
7
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
Gruppe A
Granollers, M. / Lopez, F.
Granoll./Lopez
Spanien
1
6
2
4
22:10
2
4
6
6
Russland
Karatsev/Rublev
Karatsev, A. / Rublev, A.
Beendet
Gruppe B
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
Sch
Kanada
1
3
7
5
10:00
2
6
6
7
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
Beendet
Gruppe B
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
0
2
6
13:10
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
Gruppe B
Polansky, P. / Schnur, B.
Polans./Schnur
Kanada
1
4
7
1
14:55
2
6
6
6
Kasachstan
Golubev/Nedovy
Golubev, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
0
2
5
10:00
2
6
7
Tschechien
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
Beendet
Gruppe C
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
2
6
2
6
11:50
1
1
6
1
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
Beendet
Gruppe C
Salisbury, J. / Skupski, N.
Salisb./Skupski
Großbritannien
2
6
6
13:55
0
4
2
Tschechien
Machac/Vesely
Machac, T. / Vesely, J.
Beendet
Gruppe D
Nino Serdarusic
N. Serdarusic
Ser
Kroatien
2
6
6
10:00
0
4
4
Ungarn
F.Marozsan
Fabian Marozsan
Beendet
Gruppe D
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
1
6
5
4
11:30
2
4
7
6
Ungarn
Z. Piros
Zsombor Piros
Beendet
Gruppe D
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
Kroatien
2
7
6
14:30
0
6
2
Ungarn
Marozsan/Nagy
Marozsan, F. / Nagy, P.
Beendet
Gruppe E
Fognini, F. / Sinner, J.
Fognini/Sinner
Italien
1
2
7
6
00:10
2
6
5
7
Kolumbien
Cabal/Farah
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Beendet
Gruppe E
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
4
6
7
17:00
1
6
3
6
Kolumbien
N. Mejia
Nicolas Mejia
Beendet
Gruppe E
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
1
3
6
6
20:10
2
6
3
7
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
Beendet
Gruppe E
Isner, J. / Sock, J.
Isner/Sock
USA
0
22:30
0
Kolumbien
Cabal/Farah
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
annul.
Gruppe F
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
1
5
16:00
2
6
7
Österreich
J. Rodionov
Jurij Rodionov
Beendet
Gruppe F
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
7
6
17:55
0
5
4
Österreich
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
Beendet
Gruppe F
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Krawietz/Pütz
Deutschland
2
6
6
19:50
0
3
4
Österreich
Marach/Oswald
Marach, O. / Oswald, P.
Beendet
Skispringen
Ruka
Ruka
HS 142 Einzel
16:15
1A.Lanisek311.90
Beendet
Biathlon
Frauen Östersund Season Opening
Östersund
7,5km Sprint
11:00
1H.Öberg19:01.50m
Beendet
Östersund Season Opening
Östersund
10km Sprint
13:45
1S.Samuelsson22:33.50m
Beendet
Nordische Kombination
Ruka
Ruka
HS 142, 10km
09:10
1J.Riiber25:08.30m
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
Frauen Ruka
Ruka
10km Verfolgung Freistil
13:45
1T.Johaug25:56.00m
Beendet
Ruka
Ruka
15km Verfolgung Freistil
12:30
1A.Bolshunov35:23.70m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
1
1
13:00
3
2
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beendet
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
2
1
16:00
1
1
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Super League
Heraklion
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
2
1
14:00
1
0
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
Beendet
Piräus
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
2
0
14:00
1
0
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
2
0
18:30
0
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Beendet
Thessaloniki
Spieltag
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
0
0
18:30
1
1
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
Premier Liga
Nizhny Novgorod
Spieltag
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
12:00
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
Kazan
Spieltag
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
2
1
14:30
3
1
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
0
0
18:00
2
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
SüperLig
Gaziantep
Spieltag
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
Gaziantep FK
3
1
11:30
2
1
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
0
14:00
2
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Beendet
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
4
2
14:00
0
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Beendet
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
17:00
0
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Eredivisie
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
12:15
1
1
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Beendet
Utrecht
Spieltag
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
1
0
14:30
0
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Beendet
Enschede
Spieltag
FC Twente
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
0
0
14:30
0
0
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
1
0
16:45
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
0
20:00
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Funchal
Spieltag
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
2
0
16:30
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
Lissabon
Spieltag
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
2
1
19:00
0
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Beendet
Porto
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
2
1
21:30
1
1
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
Série A
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
2
0
01:30
0
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Beendet
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
2
1
20:00
1
1
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
1
0
20:00
0
0
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
Beendet
Porto Alegre, RS
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
1
1
23:00
1
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Beendet
Promotion League
Bellinzona
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
1
0
14:30
1
1
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
Nyon
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
1
0
15:00
0
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Primera División
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
1
1
01:30
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
2
1
21:00
2
0
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
3
1
23:15
0
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Florencio Varela, BA
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
23:15
1
0
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
120
20
21
29
30
20
00:00
121
35
21
16
28
21
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
90
27
23
24
16
01:30
99
28
23
34
14
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
107
20
26
26
35
01:30
113
34
22
34
23
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
104
20
26
28
30
02:00
107
27
22
23
35
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
105
27
27
24
27
02:00
92
22
27
20
23
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
146
43
30
37
25
11
02:00
143
30
41
28
36
8
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
114
36
33
24
21
02:30
120
41
20
30
29
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
127
37
27
32
31
03:00
105
23
22
22
38
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
90
24
18
26
22
21:30
105
20
24
31
30
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
100
26
21
27
26
23:00
118
26
26
39
27
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
1
1
0
0
00:00
4
2
0
2
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
3
0
2
0
1
01:00
2
0
1
1
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
4
1
2
1
01:00
2
1
1
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Beendet
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
3
0
0
3
01:00
6
0
1
5
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
2
0
1
1
01:00
3
2
1
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
2
1
1
0
02:00
3
2
1
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Beendet
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
6
0
3
3
02:00
3
1
0
2
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
6
2
1
3
03:00
2
0
1
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Beendet
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
2
2
0
0
04:00
4
1
1
2
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
2
0
0
2
19:00
4
0
2
2
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Beendet
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
4
2
0
2
20:00
2
1
1
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
DEL
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
4
3
1
0
0
14:00
5
2
1
1
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
n.P.
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
8
2
4
2
14:00
1
1
0
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2
1
1
0
14:00
5
1
1
3
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Beendet
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
5
3
1
1
16:30
6
2
2
2
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
6
3
3
0
16:30
3
0
2
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
3
0
1
1
1
17:00
2
1
1
0
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
n.V.
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
1
0
1
0
19:00
3
0
2
1
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
27
17:00
29
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Beendet
Basketball
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
74
16:00
64
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
0
18:00
3
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VC Kanti
VCK
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
3
16:30
1
Volley Lugano
LUG
Lugano
Volley Lugano
Beendet
Spieltag
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
3
17:00
1
TS Volley Düdingen
TSD
Düdingen
TS Volley Düdingen
Beendet
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
3
17:30
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
3
17:30
0
Volley Toggenburg
TOG
Toggenburg
Volley Toggenburg
Beendet
Spieltag
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
3
18:00
0
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Beendet