Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Zenica
Gruppe D
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
0
20:45
2
0
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Helsinki
Gruppe D
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
0
0
20:45
2
0
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Praha
Gruppe E
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
2
0
20:45
0
0
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Cardiff
Gruppe E
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
1
1
20:45
1
1
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Gibraltar
Gruppe G
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
1
1
20:45
3
1
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Podgorica
Gruppe G
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
1
1
20:45
2
1
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Rotterdam
Gruppe G
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
2
0
20:45
0
0
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
2
2
0
0
19:45
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
1
1
0
0
19:45
2
1
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
19:45
0
0
0
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
3
0
1
1
1
19:45
2
0
1
1
0
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
4
1
2
1
19:45
2
2
0
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
1
0
1
0
20:00
5
0
3
2
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Beendet
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
0
0
0
0
20:00
5
3
1
1
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Beendet
Champions Hockey League
Achtelfinals
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
1
0
1
0
18:05
3
1
1
1
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
2
2
0
0
19:00
2
1
1
0
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Beendet
Achtelfinals
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
4
1
1
2
19:00
0
0
0
0
Leksands IF
LIF
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
1
1
0
0
19:30
10
2
3
5
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Beendet
Achtelfinals
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
1
0
1
0
19:30
3
2
1
0
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Beendet
Achtelfinals
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
3
1
1
1
20:05
4
1
2
1
Rögle BK
RBK
Rögle
Rögle BK
Beendet
Achtelfinals
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
2
1
0
1
20:05
4
1
3
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
Fussball
FA Cup
Bristol
1. Runde
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
4
0
1
20:00
3
0
1
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
Oxford United
Beendet
n.V.
Cheltenham
1. Runde
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
1
1
20:45
0
0
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
Beendet
Solihull
1. Runde
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
1
0
1
20:45
2
0
1
Wigan Athletic
WIG
Wigan
Wigan Athletic
Beendet
n.V.
Oldham
1. Runde
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
1
1
20:45
2
1
Ipswich Town
IPS
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Beendet
Cambridge
1. Runde
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambrid.
Cambridge United
3
2
20:45
1
0
Northampton Town
NOR
Northampton
Northampton Town
Beendet
Stevenage
1. Runde
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
STV
Stevenage FC
2
0
1
20:45
1
1
1
Milton Keynes Dons
MKD
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Beendet
n.V.
Wycombe
1. Runde
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
WYC
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
20:45
1
1
Hartlepool United
HAP
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United
Beendet
Altrincham
1. Runde
Altrincham FC
Altrincham
ALT
Altrincham FC
2
1
20:45
3
1
Gateshead FC
Gat
Gateshead
Gateshead FC
Beendet
Plymouth
1. Runde
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
PLY
Plymouth Argyle
3
2
20:45
0
0
Sheffield Wednesday
SHE
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Beendet
Nottingham
1. Runde
Notts County
Notts County
NOT
Notts County
1
0
20:45
2
1
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
Beendet
Tennis
Rote Gruppe
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
7
14:00
1
3
7
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Beendet
Rote Gruppe
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
21:00
0
2
2
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Gruppe A
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
1
6
7
3
02:30
2
7
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
Halbfinals
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
0
3
3
21:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Minsk
November
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
0
0
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
n.a.
Colombo
November
Malediven
Malediven
MDV
Malediven
0
0
11:30
0
0
Seychellen
SEY
Seychellen
Seychellen
Beendet
Astana
November
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
1
1
14:00
0
0
Tadschikistan
TJK
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
Beendet
Belek
November
Afghanistan
Afghanistan
AFG
Afghanistan
1
0
15:00
0
0
Indonesien
IDN
Indonesien
Indonesien
Beendet
Colombo
November
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
SRI
Sri Lanka
2
1
16:30
1
0
Bangladesch
BAN
Bangladesch
Bangladesch
Beendet
Madinat Isa
November
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
Bahrain
4
2
17:00
2
2
Kirgisistan
KGZ
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
Beendet
Abu Dhabi
November
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
NZL
Neuseeland
2
1
17:00
0
0
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
Beendet
Minsk
November
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
1
1
18:00
0
0
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
Jordanien
Beendet
Série A
Curitiba, PR
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
0
0
20:00
1
1
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Beendet
Porto Alegre, RS
Spieltag
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
3
3
22:00
0
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
92
22
17
25
28
01:00
98
19
18
28
33
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
107
12
32
26
37
01:00
129
31
37
24
37
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
105
25
16
32
32
01:00
100
25
33
22
20
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
129
30
30
33
36
01:30
111
31
25
28
27
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
92
16
32
21
23
01:30
84
20
29
25
10
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
111
35
14
30
32
02:00
101
32
26
25
18
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
136
33
41
31
31
02:00
102
20
36
15
31
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
96
21
18
23
34
02:00
99
18
22
26
33
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
90
24
19
24
23
02:00
103
23
20
31
29
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
118
24
37
24
33
04:00
113
33
27
25
28
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
103
25
23
25
30
04:30
121
33
24
37
27
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
5
0
2
3
01:00
3
1
1
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Beendet
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
4
2
0
2
01:00
1
1
0
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Beendet