Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Luxemburg
Gruppe A
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
0
20:45
0
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
Lissabon
Gruppe A
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
0
20:45
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Athen
Gruppe B
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
Griechenland
0
20:45
0
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Sevilla
Gruppe B
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
0
20:45
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Split
Gruppe H
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
0
15:00
0
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Ta'Qali
Gruppe H
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
0
15:00
0
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Ljubljana
Gruppe H
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
0
15:00
0
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Yerevan
Gruppe J
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
0
18:00
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Vaduz
Gruppe J
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
0
18:00
0
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Skopje
Gruppe J
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
0
18:00
0
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Ski Alpin
Lech
Lech
Parallel
17:50
Formel 1
Brasilien Grand Prix
São Paulo, SP
Rennen
18:00
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Valencia
Valencia
Rennen
14:00
Motorrad Moto2
Großer Preis von Valencia
Valencia
Rennen
12:20
Motorrad Moto3
Großer Preis von Valencia
Valencia
Rennen
11:00
Fussball
Freundschaft
November
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
0
20:45
0
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
Série A
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
0
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Goiânia, GO
Spieltag
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
0
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Salvador, BA
Spieltag
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
0
0
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Bragança Paulista, SP
Spieltag
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
0
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
0
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Chapecó, SC
Spieltag
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
0
0
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
0
0
Cuiabá - MT
CUI
Cuiabá
Cuiabá - MT
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Spieltag
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
0
0
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Porto Alegre, RS
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
0
0
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
0
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Promotion League
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
0
01:00
0
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
0
01:00
0
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
0
01:00
0
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
0
01:30
0
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
0
02:00
0
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
04:30
0
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
0
21:30
0
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
0
01:00
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
01:00
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
0
01:00
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
0
01:00
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
0
01:00
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
0
01:00
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
0
01:00
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
0
02:00
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
0
02:00
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
0
03:00
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
0
04:00
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
0
04:00
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
0
23:00
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
0
15:00
0
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
0
15:00
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
0
15:00
0
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
0
16:00
0
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
0
16:30
0
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
0
17:00
0
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
0
16:00
0
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Spieltag
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
0
17:00
0
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
0
17:00
0
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
0
18:00
0
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Spieltag
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
0
19:00
0
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
0
16:00
0
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
Spieltag
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
0
16:00
0
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
Volley Luzern
0
17:00
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
0
17:00
0
Volley Toggenburg
TOG
Toggenburg
Volley Toggenburg
Spieltag
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
0
17:00
0
Volley Lugano
LUG
Lugano
Volley Lugano
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
0
17:30
0
TS Volley Düdingen
TSD
Düdingen
TS Volley Düdingen