Fussball
Cup
Achtelfinals
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
0
19:00
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Achtelfinals
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
19:00
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Achtelfinals
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
0
19:30
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Achtelfinals
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
0
20:00
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Achtelfinals
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
0
20:15
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
DFB-Pokal
Mannheim
2. Runde
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannh.
SVW
Waldhof Mannheim
0
18:30
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Bochum
2. Runde
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
0
18:30
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Dresden
2. Runde
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
0
18:30
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Leverkusen
2. Runde
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
0
18:30
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Hannover
2. Runde
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
0
20:45
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Mönchengladbach
2. Runde
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
20:45
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Regensburg
2. Runde
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
0
20:45
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Stuttgart
2. Runde
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
20:45
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
League Cup
Stoke-on-Trent
Achtelfinals
Stoke City
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
0
20:45
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
London
Achtelfinals
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
0
20:45
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Leicester
Achtelfinals
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
0
20:45
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
Achtelfinals
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
20:45
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Preston
Achtelfinals
Preston North End
Preston North E
PNE
Preston North End
0
20:45
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Primera División
Madrid
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
0
19:00
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
0
19:00
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
0
20:00
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
21:30
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Serie A
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
0
18:30
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Genua
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
0
18:30
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
0
18:30
0
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
0
20:45
0
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Empoli
Spieltag
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
0
20:45
0
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
0
20:45
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Ligue 1
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
0
21:00
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Tennis
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
12:00
0
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
1. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
0
12:00
0
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Achtelfinals
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
0
12:00
0
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
0
13:00
0
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
13:00
0
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
annul.
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
0
13:00
0
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
0
13:00
0
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
13:00
0
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
0
10:00
0
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
Achtelfinals
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
0
10:00
0
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
Serbien
0
09:00
0
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
1. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
0
09:00
0
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Achtelfinals
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
0
09:00
0
Deutschland
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
Achtelfinals
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
09:00
0
Russland
A. Gasanova
Anastasia Gasanova
Fussball
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0
20:45
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
20:45
0
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
0
20:45
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Motherwell
Spieltag
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
0
20:45
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
0
20:45
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
20:45
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
0
01:30
0
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
0
02:00
0
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
0
02:30
0
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
0
02:30
0
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
0
04:00
0
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
0
01:00
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
0
01:00
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
0
02:00
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
0
02:30
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
0
04:00
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
0
04:00
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
0
04:00
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
0
19:30
0
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
0
19:30
0
HV Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
Herzogenbuchsee
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
0
20:00
0
LK Zug Handball
ZUG
Zug
LK Zug Handball