Fussball
Cup
Achtelfinals
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
0
19:00
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Achtelfinals
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
0
20:00
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Achtelfinals
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
20:15
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
DFB-Pokal
Münster
2. Runde
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
0
18:30
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Potsdam
2. Runde
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
0
18:30
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
München
2. Runde
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
TSV 1860 München
0
18:30
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Sinsheim
2. Runde
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
0
18:30
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Dortmund
2. Runde
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
0
20:00
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Osnabrück
2. Runde
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
0
20:45
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Nürnberg
2. Runde
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
20:45
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Mainz
2. Runde
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
20:45
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Eishockey
National League
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
0
19:45
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
19:45
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
0
19:45
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
0
19:45
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
19:45
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
0
19:45
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Swiss League
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
0
20:00
0
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Fussball
League Cup
London
Achtelfinals
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
20:45
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
London
Achtelfinals
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
0
20:45
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
London
Achtelfinals
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
QPR
Queens Park Rangers
0
20:45
0
Sunderland AFC
SUN
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
Primera División
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
19:00
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
0
21:00
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
0
21:30
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Serie A
Venezia
Spieltag
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
0
18:30
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
La Spezia
Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
0
18:30
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Mailand
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
0
20:45
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Tennis
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
12:00
0
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
12:00
0
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
13:20
0
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
0
13:20
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
0
14:40
0
Indien
Bha
Y. Bhambri
Yuki Bhambri
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
14:40
0
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
1. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
0
17:30
0
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
1. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
0
13:00
0
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
1. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
14:00
0
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
14:20
0
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
0
15:20
0
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
1. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
0
15:40
0
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
1. Runde
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
0
17:30
0
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
1. Runde
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
Nov
Österreich
0
18:50
0
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
0
10:00
0
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
11:30
0
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
1. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
0
11:30
0
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner
S.Wagner
Deutschland
0
12:45
0
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
0
12:45
0
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
1. Runde
Jessica Pieri
J. Pieri
Italien
0
14:30
0
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
1. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe
M. Di Giuseppe
DGi
Italien
0
18:00
0
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
Russland
0
19:15
0
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
Achtelfinals
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
0
10:00
0
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
1. Runde
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
09:00
0
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
annul.
1. Runde
Jana Fett
J. Fett
Fet
Kroatien
0
11:00
0
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
11:00
0
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
1. Runde
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
0
12:15
0
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
0
12:15
0
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
1. Runde
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
0
13:30
0
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
0
17:00
0
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
0
18:15
0
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Fussball
Série A
Goiânia, GO
Spieltag
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
0
01:00
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
0
02:30
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
0
00:00
0
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Avellaneda, BA
Spieltag
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
0
02:15
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
0
01:00
0
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
0
01:00
0
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
0
01:30
0
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
0
01:30
0
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
0
01:30
0
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
0
01:30
0
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
0
02:00
0
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
0
03:00
0
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
04:30
0
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
0
01:00
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
01:00
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
0
01:00
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
0
01:00
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
0
01:00
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
0
01:00
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
0
02:00
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
DEL
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
0
19:30
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers