Fussball
Super League
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
3
1
18:00
2
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
3
20:30
3
2
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Challenge League
Vaduz
Spieltag
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
2
1
18:00
1
0
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
Winterthur
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
6
3
18:00
1
1
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
1
1
13:30
1
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Beendet
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
1
13:30
1
1
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Beendet
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
4
1
13:30
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
3
1
20:30
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Beendet
Bundesliga
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
4
2
15:30
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
4
0
15:30
1
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
0
0
15:30
2
1
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Beendet
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
15:30
3
2
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
1
1
18:30
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
2
19:45
2
1
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
3
1
0
2
19:45
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
2
1
0
1
19:45
6
3
2
1
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
3
2
1
0
19:45
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
3
1
0
2
19:45
6
2
1
3
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
2
2
0
0
19:45
6
1
3
2
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Frauen Sölden
Sölden
Riesenslalom
10:00
1M.Shiffrin2:07.22m
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
7
3
13:30
0
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
1
0
16:00
1
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
2
1
16:00
5
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Beendet
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
1
0
16:00
1
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
2
1
16:00
2
1
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Beendet
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
18:30
4
3
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Primera División
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
2
0
14:00
2
2
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Beendet
Cádiz
Spieltag
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
0
16:15
2
1
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Beendet
Elche
Spieltag
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
2
1
18:30
2
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
Bilbao
Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
21:00
1
1
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
Serie A
Salerno
Spieltag
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
2
0
15:00
4
4
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Beendet
Reggio Emilia
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
3
1
18:00
1
1
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Beendet
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
2
0
20:45
4
2
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Ligue 1
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
2
1
17:00
1
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Beendet
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
1
1
21:00
1
1
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Beendet
Bundesliga
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
0
17:00
1
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Beendet
Wien
Spieltag
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
4
2
17:00
1
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Beendet
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
17:00
1
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinals
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
15:00
0
2
2
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Beendet
Halbfinals
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
0
4
0
17:30
2
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Halbfinals
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
Litauen
0
3
4
16:00
2
6
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
Halbfinals
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
6
1
17:50
2
7
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
Halbfinals
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
0
3
4
11:00
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
Halbfinals
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
0
4
13:00
0
1
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
Aufgabe
Halbfinals
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
2
6
6
16:00
0
2
1
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Halbfinals
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
2
6
7
17:40
0
4
5
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet
Formel 1
USA Grand Prix
Austin, TX
Qualifying
23:00
1M. Verstappen1:32.910m
Beendet
Austin, TX
3. Training
20:00
1S. Pérez1:34.701m
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis von Emilia Romagna
Misano Adriatico
2. Qualifying
14:35
1F. Bagnaia1:33.045m
Beendet
Misano Adriatico
1. Qualifying
14:10
1F. Bagnaia1:33.393m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
1
1
16:00
0
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Beendet
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
2
1
16:00
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
2
1
16:00
1
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
1
1
16:00
1
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Beendet
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
2
1
16:00
3
2
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Beendet
Super League
Athen
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
0
0
17:15
2
1
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
1
0
18:00
0
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Beendet
Tripoli
Spieltag
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
2
2
19:30
1
1
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Beendet
Premier Liga
Nizhny Novgorod
Spieltag
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
13:00
4
1
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Beendet
Rostov-na-Donu
Spieltag
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
4
2
15:30
0
0
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
3
0
18:00
1
1
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
SüperLig
Rize
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
2
1
12:30
1
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Beendet
Gaziantep
Spieltag
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
Gaziantep FK
1
0
15:00
1
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Beendet
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
2
2
15:00
0
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beendet
Izmir
Spieltag
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
0
0
18:00
1
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Utrecht
Spieltag
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
2
1
18:45
1
1
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Beendet
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
1
0
20:00
0
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Beendet
Waalwijk
Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
21:00
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Ponta Delgada
Spieltag
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
0
0
16:30
2
1
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Beendet
Tondela
Spieltag
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
1
1
19:00
3
2
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Lissabon
Spieltag
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
1
1
21:30
0
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Beendet
Série A
Caxias do Sul, RS
Spieltag
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
0
0
22:00
0
0
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Beendet
Santos, SP
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
0
22:00
2
1
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Beendet
Promotion League
St. Gallen
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
1
0
16:00
1
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
1
1
16:00
3
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
4
3
16:00
0
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
2
2
16:00
1
1
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
1
0
16:00
2
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
Jona
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
17:00
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
Nyon
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
2
0
17:00
3
0
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
1
0
19:00
3
2
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
Primera División
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
2
0
20:45
2
1
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Beendet
Florencio Varela, BA
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
23:00
1
0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
96
16
19
29
32
01:00
121
36
29
21
35
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
135
32
41
33
17
12
01:00
134
36
37
23
27
11
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
112
30
29
30
23
01:00
123
27
27
36
33
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
109
34
28
29
18
01:30
114
28
27
30
29
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
83
23
24
17
19
01:30
115
23
28
33
31
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
124
34
35
31
24
02:00
91
21
26
26
18
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
128
28
37
27
36
02:00
112
17
30
28
37
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
102
26
27
26
23
03:00
96
22
28
20
26
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
105
26
18
23
38
04:00
115
23
34
37
21
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
101
26
26
28
21
04:00
110
24
22
35
29
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
3
0
2
1
00:00
5
0
3
2
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
1
0
0
1
01:00
4
2
1
1
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
3
1
0
1
1
02:30
2
1
1
0
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
3
1
1
1
04:00
5
1
2
2
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
2
1
0
1
19:00
3
0
0
3
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
3
0
3
0
0
19:00
4
3
0
0
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Beendet
n.V.
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
30
17:00
34
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Beendet
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
32
18:00
27
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Beendet
Spieltag
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
28
19:00
19
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
31
18:00
26
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
65
17:00
89
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Beendet
Spieltag
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
77
17:30
70
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Beendet
Spieltag
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
80
18:00
55
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
74
17:30
57
Espérance Sportive Pully
ESP
Espérance Pully
Espérance Sportive Pully
Beendet
Spieltag
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
62
17:30
55
Genève Elite Basket
GEN
Genève Basket
Genève Elite Basket
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
3
17:00
0
Volley Jona
JON
Jona
Volley Jona
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
Volley Luzern
0
17:00
3
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Näfels
Näfels
NÄF
Volley Näfels
0
18:00
3
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet