Fussball
Europa League
Glasgow
Gruppe A
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
2
2
21:00
0
0
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Beendet
Praha
Gruppe A
Sparta Praha
Sparta
PRA
Sparta Praha
3
2
21:00
4
1
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
Eindhoven
Gruppe B
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
1
0
21:00
2
1
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Graz
Gruppe B
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
0
0
21:00
1
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Neapel
Gruppe C
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
3
0
21:00
0
0
Legia Warszawa
WAR
Legia
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
Istanbul
Gruppe D
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
2
2
18:45
2
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
Frankfurt am Main
Gruppe D
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
2
21:00
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
Roma
Gruppe E
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
0
0
18:45
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Moskau
Gruppe E
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
21:00
1
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Herning
Gruppe F
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
FC Midtjylland
1
0
18:45
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
Razgrad
Gruppe F
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
0
0
18:45
1
1
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
Sevilla
Gruppe G
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
1
0
18:45
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Wien
Gruppe H
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
2
2
18:45
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
London
Gruppe H
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
3
1
21:00
0
0
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Beendet
Europa Conference League
Helsinki
Gruppe A
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
0
0
16:30
5
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
Yerevan
Gruppe A
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
0
0
18:45
3
1
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Larnaca
Gruppe B
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
2
2
18:45
2
1
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Beendet
Belgrad
Gruppe B
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
0
0
21:00
1
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
Bodø
Gruppe C
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
6
2
18:45
1
1
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Sofia
Gruppe C
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
0
0
21:00
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
Cluj-Napoca
Gruppe D
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
0
0
21:00
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Jablonec
Gruppe D
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
2
1
21:00
2
1
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Rotterdam
Gruppe E
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
3
2
18:45
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Haifa
Gruppe E
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
18:45
0
0
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
København
Gruppe F
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
1
0
18:45
2
2
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe F
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
2
0
21:00
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
Maribor
Gruppe G
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
18:45
2
2
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Arnhem
Gruppe G
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
1
0
18:45
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Baku
Gruppe H
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
2
0
18:45
1
1
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Beendet
Basel
Gruppe H
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
3
2
21:00
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
Tennis
Achtelfinals
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
2
3
13:00
2
6
6
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
1
7
3
1
14:30
2
6
6
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
0
4
6
18:35
2
6
7
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
7
6
6
21:05
1
6
7
3
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
0
3
4
10:00
2
6
6
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
0
2
1
11:50
2
6
6
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
1
7
6
3
13:30
2
5
7
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
4
3
16:15
2
6
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
Frankreich
2
6
6
19:55
0
3
2
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
10:00
0
1
4
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
1
6
1
11:30
0
2
0
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinals
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
6
14:00
0
3
3
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
1
6
18:00
2
6
7
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
2
7
2
6
11:30
1
6
6
4
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
1
6
2
6
14:35
2
4
6
7
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
2
6
6
16:35
0
1
2
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
0
1
2
18:00
2
6
6
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
2
6
6
18:00
0
4
2
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
Beendet
Fussball
Série A
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
1
0
00:00
2
1
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Beendet
Primera División
Banfield, BA
Spieltag
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
1
0
00:00
4
1
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Beendet
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
1
0
00:00
1
1
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
2
2
02:15
1
1
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
3
1
19:30
1
1
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
21:45
0
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
123
27
32
33
31
01:00
122
38
37
13
34
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
88
20
24
25
19
01:00
94
14
26
31
23
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
138
29
25
32
30
22
01:30
134
35
23
24
34
18
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
83
18
19
22
24
01:30
98
26
31
24
17
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
124
32
40
27
25
02:00
106
21
24
26
35
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
132
32
41
21
38
02:00
121
32
29
29
31
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
97
25
28
17
27
02:00
117
29
24
28
36
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
123
32
29
33
29
02:30
97
28
21
22
26
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
107
27
27
29
24
03:00
86
18
24
21
23
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
98
20
38
24
16
04:00
110
26
25
34
25
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
121
23
26
36
36
04:00
124
24
38
38
24
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
6
2
1
3
01:30
3
1
2
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
1
1
0
0
04:00
3
0
1
2
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Beendet
DEL
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
5
1
2
2
19:30
2
0
0
2
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
35
19:15
27
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
82
19:30
69
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
Beendet