Fussball
Champions League
Barcelona
Gruppe E
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
1
1
18:45
0
0
Dynamo Kiev
DIN
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Beendet
Lissabon
Gruppe E
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
0
0
21:00
4
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
Manchester
Gruppe F
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
3
0
21:00
2
2
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Bern
Gruppe F
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
1
0
21:00
4
2
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
Wals-Siezenheim
Gruppe G
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
3
1
18:45
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Gruppe G
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
0
21:00
0
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
St. Petersburg
Gruppe H
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
0
21:00
1
0
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Beendet
London
Gruppe H
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
4
2
21:00
0
0
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Beendet
Europa League
Moskau
Gruppe C
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
3
2
16:30
4
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Beendet
Eishockey
Swiss League
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
1
0
0
1
19:45
2
2
0
0
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Beendet
Tennis
Achtelfinals
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
2
6
4
6
14:45
1
3
6
2
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
2
6
6
17:00
0
2
0
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
7
6
18:20
0
5
2
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
2
4
6
6
20:20
1
6
3
3
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
1. Runde
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
2
6
5
6
10:00
1
2
7
2
Russland
A.Kachmazov
Alibek Kachmazov
Beendet
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
2
6
6
12:25
0
3
4
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Illya Marchenko
I. Marchenko
Mar
Ukraine
1
1
7
4
15:25
2
6
5
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
0
5
3
18:10
2
7
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
Achtelfinals
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
1
6
3
1
20:10
2
3
6
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
1
4
6
3
10:00
2
6
4
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
7
4
6
13:00
1
6
6
1
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
0
4
1
14:00
2
6
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
2
5
22:15
2
6
7
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
1
7
3
2
13:25
2
5
6
6
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
2
6
7
11:30
0
2
5
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
2
6
6
14:55
0
4
2
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
1
1
7
1
16:30
1
6
6
4
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Aufgabe
Fussball
Primera División
Paraná, ER
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
3
2
00:00
3
2
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Beendet
Santiago del Estero, SE
Spieltag
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
1
1
02:15
2
1
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Beendet
Sarandí, BA
Spieltag
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
0
19:30
1
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
1
1
21:45
3
1
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
127
37
29
31
30
01:30
104
25
34
26
19
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
114
34
25
26
29
04:00
121
32
21
30
38
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
5
1
1
3
01:00
2
2
0
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
0
0
0
0
01:00
5
3
1
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
4
2
1
1
01:00
2
0
1
1
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Beendet
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
1
0
1
0
0
01:00
2
1
0
0
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Beendet
n.P.
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
0
0
1
01:00
4
0
1
3
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
6
2
2
2
01:00
3
1
1
1
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
4
0
0
4
01:30
1
0
0
1
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
1
0
0
1
02:00
4
0
1
3
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Beendet
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
6
2
1
2
1
02:00
5
2
1
2
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
2
0
0
2
02:00
1
0
1
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Beendet
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
6
3
0
3
03:00
5
2
2
1
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Beendet
DEL
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
2
1
1
0
19:30
4
1
1
2
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
3
1
1
1
19:30
10
3
3
4
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
18
20:30
41
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
67
19:30
81
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Beendet
Spieltag
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
84
19:30
66
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Beendet
Spieltag
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
88
19:30
58
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
Beendet
Spieltag
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
74
19:30
84
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Beendet
Volleyball
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
3
20:00
0
VBC Cheseaux
CHE
Cheseaux
VBC Cheseaux
Beendet