Fussball
Champions League
Brügge
Gruppe A
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
FCB
Club Brugge KV
1
0
18:45
5
2
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Paris
Gruppe A
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
3
1
21:00
2
1
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
Madrid
Gruppe B
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
2
2
21:00
3
2
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
Porto
Gruppe B
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
1
0
21:00
0
0
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Istanbul
Gruppe C
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
1
1
18:45
4
3
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Beendet
Amsterdam
Gruppe C
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
4
2
21:00
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Kiev
Gruppe D
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
DON
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
21:00
5
1
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Mailand
Gruppe D
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
3
1
21:00
1
0
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
Beendet
Europa League
Glasgow
Gruppe G
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
2
0
16:30
0
0
Ferencvaros Budapest
FER
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
19:45
2
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
5
1
0
4
19:45
3
1
2
0
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
1
1
0
0
19:45
3
1
1
1
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
7
1
3
3
19:45
5
1
4
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
5
0
4
1
19:45
2
0
2
0
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
7
1
6
0
19:45
0
0
0
0
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
4
1
2
1
20:00
1
0
1
0
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
8
2
4
2
20:00
1
0
1
0
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
2
6
6
13:00
0
3
3
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
Schweiz
2
4
6
6
14:30
1
6
0
3
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
0
4
0
14:30
2
6
6
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Beendet
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
0
4
4
16:15
2
6
6
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Beendet
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
2
7
7
16:15
0
6
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Beendet
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
1
6
7
6
18:30
2
7
6
7
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
6
3
6
18:40
1
3
6
3
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
1. Runde
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
Nov
Österreich
0
6
2
20:40
2
7
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Beendet
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
Belgien
0
6
3
22:30
2
7
6
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Beendet
1. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
2
7
7
10:00
0
6
5
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
1
6
6
4
10:00
2
1
7
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Beendet
1. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
0
2
0
12:15
1
6
0
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
0
4
3
12:50
2
6
6
Ukraine
Mar
I. Marchenko
Illya Marchenko
Beendet
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
1
3
6
4
13:00
2
6
1
6
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
Beendet
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
1
7
5
3
14:55
2
6
7
6
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
Beendet
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
Don
Russland
0
17:30
0
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
annul.
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
Don
Russland
0
1
3
17:30
2
6
6
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Beendet
1. Runde
Irina Bara
I. Bara
Rumänien
0
0
5
10:00
2
6
7
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Beendet
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
11:35
0
3
3
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
1
6
1
14:20
0
1
0
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
1
4
15:20
2
6
6
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Beendet
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
1
6
0
0
16:55
1
2
6
2
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
4
7
6
19:05
1
6
6
4
Russland
O.Selekhmeteva
Oksana Selekhmeteva
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
0
4
4
19:30
2
6
6
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Beendet
1. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
2
6
6
11:30
0
1
2
Schweiz
Vög
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
Beendet
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
2
6
5
7
11:30
1
4
7
6
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Beendet
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Großbritannien
1
4
6
6
11:30
2
6
2
7
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Beendet
1. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini
L. Stefanini
Italien
0
2
0
13:00
2
6
6
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
0
1
4
14:25
2
6
6
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
Beendet
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
Niederlande
2
6
6
14:30
0
3
4
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Beendet
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
2
6
6
15:15
0
4
2
Spanien
Mas
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
0
3
3
15:50
2
6
6
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Beendet
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
2
7
3
6
16:55
1
6
6
4
Spanien
A. Zadoinov
Aliona Zadoinov
Beendet
1. Runde
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
Min
Luxemburg
0
5
6
17:25
2
7
7
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
Beendet
Fussball
Série A
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
1
1
01:00
0
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Beendet
Primera División
Vicente López, BA
Spieltag
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
1
1
19:30
1
1
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Beendet
Santa Fe, SF
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
1
0
21:45
1
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
6
3
2
1
01:00
1
0
1
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Beendet
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
1
0
1
0
0
01:00
2
1
0
0
1
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
2
1
1
0
0
03:30
3
1
0
1
1
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
4
1
1
2
04:00
7
1
5
1
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Beendet
DEL
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
3
2
1
0
19:30
1
1
0
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2
1
0
1
0
19:30
3
1
1
0
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
n.P.
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
1
0
0
1
19:30
6
1
3
2
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
6
3
1
2
19:30
2
0
2
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Beendet